Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Corrected race resul¹
U16 and 19 Slalom 1 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MA - Jiminy Peak, the Mountain Resort
2/7/2021 9:15 AM

Results Slalom 1¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/7/2021                    Page 1 
 
U16 and 19 Slalom 1  
Race 1  
 
 
CLASS : U16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 110 U16 Abigail Eng 45.07 (1) 50.31 (2) 1:35.38 (1)  
2 101 U16 Amelie Eng 46.77 (2) 48.88 (1) 1:35.65 (2)  
3 115 U16 James Morgan 47.18 (3) 50.50 (3) 1:37.68 (3)  
4 104 U16 Elsie Corbett 48.96 (6) 53.78 (4) 1:42.74 (4)  
5 134 U16 Teddy Quinn 51.72 (11) 57.36 (6) 1:49.08 (5)  
6 112 U16 Klara Kunz 53.03 (14) 56.90 (5) 1:49.93 (6)  
7 137 U16 Grace Rainero 53.02 (13) 58.38 (7) 1:51.40 (7)  
8 144 U16 Taylor South 53.75 (16) 59.00 (8) 1:52.75 (8)  
9 111 U16 Ava Kulikowski 52.28 (12) 1:01.33 (10) 1:53.61 (9)  
10 6 U16 Emma Klares 1:01.03 (20) 1:01.32 (9) 2:02.35 (10) 
11 129 U16 Cailin O`Toole 50.06 (7) 1:12.89 (12) 2:02.95 (11) 
12 103 U16 Jacob Cohen 54.10 (17) 1:25.98 (13) 2:20.08 (12) 
13 146 U16 Mark Varga DSQ 1:06.59 (11)  
14 139 U16 Vincent Scalise 48.56 (4) DNF  
15 109 U16 Jenner Kittle 50.64 (9) DNF  
16 145 U16 Katherine Suh 59.77 (19) DNF  
17 106 U16 Ollie Fanuele DNF DNF  
18 138 U16 Mitchell Scalise 48.77 (5) DSQ  
19 113 U16 Cecelia McCarthy 50.43 (8) DSQ  
20 142 U16 Keeghen Scott 50.73 (10) DSQ  
21 108 U16 Ali Hughes 53.70 (15) DSQ  
22 118 U16 Alannah Morris 55.29 (18) DSQ  
23 147 U16 Sadie Yoder  
24 102 U16 Christina Casey  
25 107 U16 Lucy Gomez  
 
CLASS : U19 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 199 U19 Dominic Scalise 48.56 (2) 52.84 (3) 1:41.40 (1)  
2 185 U19 Micah Charkow 1:16.31 (4) 55.27 (4) 2:11.58 (2)  
3 193 U19 Jack Johnson DSQ 47.74 (1)  
4 188 U19 Cameron Cauthers 47.76 (2)  
5 196 U19 PJ Quinn DNF 57.65 (5)  
6 189 U19 Jack Gomez 49.49 (3) DNF  
7 195 U19 Dirk Puleo 45.28 (1) DSQ  
8 197 U19 Samantha Rainero  
9 190 U19 Jack Greifenkamp  
10 194 U19 Keegan Leach  
11 198 U19 Jake Salz  
12 209 U19 Brenden Scott  
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2021 12:17:12 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved