Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
U16 and U19 GS 2, Feb 6 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MA - JIMINY PEAK, THE MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/6/2021 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2021                    Page 1 
 
U16 and U19 GS 2, Feb 6  
Race 2  
 
 
CLASS : U16F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 110 U16F Abigail Eng 1:00.56 (7) 1:07.47 (4) 2:08.03 (5)  
2 101 U16F Amelie Eng 1:00.24 (6) 1:09.23 (6) 2:09.47 (6)  
3 112 U16F Klara Kunz 1:03.34 (9) 1:10.54 (8) 2:13.88 (8)  
4 104 U16F Elsie Corbett 1:03.83 (13) 1:11.36 (10) 2:15.19 (9)  
5 129 U16F Cailin O`Toole 1:03.40 (10) 1:12.95 (14) 2:16.35 (10) 
6 137 U16F Grace Rainero 1:03.70 (11) 1:12.96 (15) 2:16.66 (11) 
7 113 U16F Cecelia McCarthy 1:06.68 (21) 1:13.66 (17) 2:20.34 (17) 
8 118 U16F Alannah Morris 1:07.27 (23) 1:16.81 (21) 2:24.08 (20) 
9 108 U16F Ali Hughes 1:09.24 (24) 1:17.16 (22) 2:26.40 (22) 
10 144 U16F Taylor South 1:10.03 (25) 1:21.62 (24) 2:31.65 (23) 
11 6 U16F Emma Klares 1:13.11 (26) 1:21.82 (26) 2:34.93 (24) 
12 147 U16F Sadie Yoder 1:13.31 (27) 1:21.79 (25) 2:35.10 (25) 
13 145 U16F Katherine Suh 1:20.95 (30) 1:29.70 (29) 2:50.65 (28) 
14 111 U16F Ava Kulikowski DNF 1:11.09 (9)  
15 102 U16F Christina Casey  
16 107 U16F Lucy Gomez  
 
CLASS : U19F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 197 U19F Samantha Rainero 1:06.20 (20) 1:14.54 (19) 2:20.74 (18) 
 
CLASS : U16M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 134 U16M Teddy Quinn 1:03.70 (11) 1:13.08 (16) 2:16.78 (12) 
2 115 U16M James Morgan 1:05.45 (17) 1:11.50 (11) 2:16.95 (13) 
3 138 U16M Mitchell Scalise 1:04.75 (16) 1:12.51 (12) 2:17.26 (14) 
4 142 U16M Keeghen Scott 1:04.54 (15) 1:12.72 (13) 2:17.26 (14) 
5 139 U16M Vincent Scalise 1:03.91 (14) 1:14.30 (18) 2:18.21 (16) 
6 103 U16M Jacob Cohen 1:06.76 (22) 1:15.49 (20) 2:22.25 (19) 
7 106 U16M Ollie Fanuele 1:17.82 (28) 1:26.23 (27) 2:44.05 (26) 
8 146 U16M Mark Varga 1:18.11 (29) 1:27.45 (28) 2:45.56 (27) 
9 109 U16M Jenner Kittle  
 
CLASS : U19M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 188 U19M Cameron Cauthers 57.75 (1) 1:04.94 (2) 2:02.69 (1)  
2 198 U19M Jake Salz 58.44 (3) 1:04.89 (1) 2:03.33 (2)  
3 193 U19M Jack Johnson 58.78 (4) 1:06.68 (3) 2:05.46 (3)  
4 195 U19M Dirk Puleo 58.01 (2) 1:09.50 (7) 2:07.51 (4)  
5 185 U19M Micah Charkow 1:01.05 (8) 1:09.16 (5) 2:10.21 (7)  
6 196 U19M PJ Quinn 1:06.19 (19) 1:18.08 (23) 2:24.27 (21) 
7 199 U19M Dominic Scalise 1:00.06 (5) DNF  
8 190 U19M Jack Greifenkamp 1:06.07 (18)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2021 12:35:44 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved