Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WM-SLRace2Run2 Start¹
WM SL R2Run2 Start¹
Race 2 Run 1 - Slalom, Women
USA - wa - Mt Spokane Ski and Snowboard Park
2/2/2021 12:15 PM

WM Race2 Run 1 Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
NORTHWEST CUP WOMENS SL2 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12:15 / 14:00 2/ 2/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 9 U19 MAC Prall, Nicole 56 56 U19 TAS Miller, Kate  
2 14 U16 MRT Rust, Bergen 57 57 U19 LPRT McCann, Hannah  
3 5 U16 MBSEF Shaw, Morgan 58 58 U16 MSSRT Lewis, Georgia  
4 8 U16 CSAT Sreenan, Nahanni 59 59 U16 WPSC Emmans, Claire  
5 3 U19 CSAT Martin, Eleanor 60 60 U16 WPSC Orth, Tova  
6 15 U16 SARS Rasmussen, Emily 61 61 U16 MRT Gounaris, Melina  
7 13 U16 MHA Kaimaktchiev, Elena 62 62 U16 SPAC DiBlasi, Sophia  
8 2 U16 CMAC Davis, Piper 63 63 U16 CMAC Phillips, Cecilia  
9 12 U16 MRST McCourtie, Sasha 64 64 U16 TAS Xu, Zhen  
10 10 U16 CMAC Paek, Zoe 65 70 U19 CMAC Mcginnis, Ciara  
11 11 U19 SARS Mitchell, Uma 66 67 U16 MRST Kragh, Sophia  
12 4 U19 MHA Bouchard, Alice 67 68 U19 MBSEF Doden, Zoe  
13 7 U16 CSAT Lefevre, Sutton 68 76 U16 MBSEF Malace, Avery  
14 6 U19 MBSEF Cauble, Sophie 69 66 U19 MSSRT Christian, Becca  
15 1 U19 SPAC Von Melville, Madison 70 74 U19 SPAC Schiehser, Marisa  
16 16 U19 MBSEF Glaser, Hannah 71 73 U16 WPSC Tucker, Karman  
17 17 U16 CMAC Dennehy, Quinn 72 69 U16 SPAC Hill, Stella  
18 18 U16 Inc. Edmundson, Erika 73 65 U16 CMAC Bigatel, Paisley  
19 19 U19 TAS Benda, Lucy 74 71 U19 SPAC Scully, Maya  
20 20 U16 MRST Barnett, Hannah 75 75 U19 SPAC Von Melville, Taytum  
21 21 U16 CSAT Bielen, Izzy 76 72 U19 MBSEF Hornbeck, Anika  
22 22 U16 MBSEF Tracy, Opal  
23 23 U16 MHA Walker, Taylor  
24 24 U16 SPAC Forbes, Coral  
25 25 U16 MBSEF Tom, Caroline  
26 26 U16 CMAC Kettrick, Lucille  
27 27 U16 CMAC Willie, Kendall  
28 28 U19 SPAC Shelley, Olivia  
29 29 U16 SARS Parekh, Isabelle  
30 30 U16 SARS McMahon, Kaylin  
31 31 U16 SPAC Kenknight, Ruby  
32 32 U19 SPAC Blakemore, Ellie  
33 33 U16 MSSRT Gardella, Allison  
34 34 U16 MRT Zarosinski, Lux  
35 35 U16 SARS Sjostrom, Finley  
36 36 U19 WPSC Gawlik, Sylvia  
37 37 U16 MBSEF Cauble, Romi  
38 38 U19 SPAC Connor, Olivia  
39 39 U16 Inc. Edmundson, Avery  
40 40 U19 MBSEF Harris, Zoe  
41 41 U16 CMAC Harrington, Ella  
42 42 U16 SARS Stanley, Kya  
43 43 U16 MRT McGinnis, Sophia  
44 44 U16 WPSC Gadsden, Sheridan  
45 45 U16 MSSRT Anyan, Ava  
46 46 U19 WPSC Anderson, Callie Jo  
47 47 U16 TAS Stevens, Vanessa  
48 48 U16 MRT Nicholson, Jenna  
49 49 U16 MRST Whiting, Zoey  
50 50 U16 MHA Teets, Emily  
51 51 U16 MBSEF Harris, Addyson  
52 52 U19 TAS Adriaanse, Merel  
53 53 U16 TAS Zuhorski, Francesca  
54 54 U16 MBSEF Hunter, Maya  
55 55 U16 TAS Miller, Paige  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved