page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results week 4 team¹ |
USA - MI - Timber Ridge Ski Area
2/2/2021 12:00 AM
week 4 indiv¹ |
NASTAR - Combined Results from Dual Page 1
Timber Ridge Ski Area (196)
ARL WEEK 4 2-2-21
Pacesetters : Orange Bushnell Paul ( Time: 15.69 H/C: 9.72 Par: 14.30
Green Bushnell Paul ( Time: 16.13 H/C: 9.72 Par: 14.70
Bib Name Age Sex Result1 Result2 Combined H/C Medal
________________________________________________________________________________
6 Brennan Davidson 22 M 15.11 15.27 30.38 3.88 P
74 Paul Bushnell 59 M 15.69 16.13 31.82 9.72 P
65 Brenden S Barnes 33 M 16.17 16.02 32.19 8.98 P
68 Brian Somers 42 M 16.19 16.47 32.66 12.04 P
29 Carlin Grundemann 37 F 16.72 16.31 33.03 10.95 P
42 Tom Wheat 54 M 16.57 16.62 33.19 13.06 P
59 Kelli McDaniel 33 F 16.62 17.12 33.74 16.22 G
30 Ron Rosema 55 M 16.95 16.87 33.82 14.76 P
58 Jonathan Sanborn 38 M 16.99 16.87 33.86 14.76 G
35 Karl Miller 49 M 17.34 16.87 34.21 14.76 G
77 Brooks Applegate 63 M 17.41 16.94 34.35 15.24 P
17 Brett Dodds 51 M 17.35 17.18 34.53 16.87 G
67 Chuck Benner 65 M 17.51 17.14 34.65 16.60 P
50 Mike Sharp 64 M 17.45 17.22 34.67 17.14 P
37 Barton Brooks 31 M 17.77 17.37 35.14 18.16 S
49 Brad Banfield 54 M 17.72 17.64 35.36 20.00 G
8 Trevor Smith 41 M 18.01 17.58 35.59 19.59 S
75 Ray Fuller 54 M 17.93 17.71 35.64 20.48 G
33 Brian Sosville 52 M 17.80 17.90 35.70 21.77 G
5 Mikenna Davidson 20 F 17.85 18.02 35.87 22.59 S
4 Thomas Davidson 51 M 17.81 18.18 35.99 23.67 S
11 Steven T Todd 45 M 17.77 18.25 36.02 24.15 S
26 Mike c Davidson 54 M 17.74 18.32 36.06 24.06 S
45 Aaron Giesler 36 M 17.80 18.30 36.10 24.48 S
28 Christopher J Campagna 37 M 18.22 18.23 36.45 24.01 S
60 Ted Roethlisberger 46 M 18.49 18.16 36.65 23.54 S
66 Joe Wathen 61 M 18.19 18.51 36.70 25.92 G
44 Brett Gulley 39 M 18.23 18.50 36.73 25.85 S
31 Jeff Arnold 52 M 19.64 17.63 37.27 19.93 G
9 Greg Strader 51 M 18.62 18.73 37.35 27.41 S
23 Brian Hunt 44 M 18.63 18.72 37.35 27.35 S
56 Craig Kreger 57 M 18.47 18.99 37.46 29.16 S
40 Jeff A Burleigh 61 M 18.64 18.85 37.49 28.23 G
39 Craig T Terpstra 44 M 19.19 18.60 37.79 26.53 S
61 Bill Gallup 47 M 19.06 19.34 38.40 31.56 S
79 Jared Lutz 24 M 19.32 19.20 38.52 30.61 B
12 Andrea Barrows 37 F 18.94 19.59 38.53 32.45 S
36 Mike Galovan 51 M 19.49 19.30 38.79 31.29 S
51 Mike Marcinek 60 M 19.53 19.67 39.20 33.81 S
73 Madison Hooley 27 F 19.83 20.23 40.06 37.62 S
34 Sarah Richards 67 F 20.26 20.04 40.30 36.33 G
3 Leah E Casper 45 F 20.38 20.06 40.44 36.46 G
25 Valerie L Erlandson 40 F 20.41 21.10 41.51 42.73 S
_____________________________________________________________________________________
Official results and ranking at www.NASTAR.com 2/4/2021 8:10:42 PM
Live results at www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report