Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹WMC GS Scrimmage Start List
WMC GS Scrimmage - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2021 3:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-1-21 WMC GS Scrimmage 
Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F LR Lauren Roy 35.46 (2) 35.58 (2) 1:11.04 (1) 
2 5 F LR Ashley Pelletier 35.92 (3) 35.33 (1) 1:11.25 (2) 
3 1 F LR Ali Vogel 35.24 (1) 36.30 (4) 1:11.54 (3) 
4 6 F FA Olivia Krug 37.10 (4) 36.13 (3) 1:13.23 (4) 
5 16 F FA Samantha Winterbot 37.54 (6) 37.70 (7) 1:15.24 (5) 
6 13 F LR Reannah Dingley 37.98 (8) 37.57 (6) 1:15.55 (6) 
7 9 F LR Lyla Levesque 37.48 (5) 38.39 (9) 1:15.87 (7) 
8 4 F FA Willow Carter 37.97 (7) 38.42 (10) 1:16.39 (8) 
9 10 F FA Marra Mcmillan 38.35 (10) 38.52 (11) 1:16.87 (9) 
10 7 F LR Emma Cole 38.20 (9) 38.91 (12) 1:17.11 (10) 
11 14 F FA Eliza Thorne 39.85 (12) 37.55 (5) 1:17.40 (11) 
12 18 F LR Sophia Leighton 39.50 (11) 38.33 (8) 1:17.83 (12) 
13 17 F LR Emily Rock 40.77 (14) 40.90 (13) 1:21.67 (13) 
14 15 F LR Holly Duigan 40.23 (13) 41.89 (14) 1:22.12 (14) 
15 2 F FA Theia Carney 44.88 (15) 45.13 (15) 1:30.01 (15) 
16 8 F FA Elsie Leonard 46.58 (16) 46.48 (16) 1:33.06 (16) 
17 11 F LR Rene Carver 
18 12 F FA Grace Murley 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 M LR Logan Davis 30.59 (1) 30.25 (1) 1:00.84 (1) 
2 36 M FA Will Marshall 32.07 (2) 32.38 (2) 1:04.45 (2) 
3 21 M LR Zach Vogel 33.42 (3) 33.18 (3) 1:06.60 (3) 
4 25 M LR Brandon Beadnell 34.04 (4) 34.44 (5) 1:08.48 (4) 
5 37 M FA Hogan Bemis 34.86 (5) 34.22 (4) 1:09.08 (5) 
6 35 M FA Ian Jacobson 35.70 (6) 36.42 (9) 1:12.12 (6) 
7 26 M FA Dana Hamlin 35.72 (7) 36.55 (10) 1:12.27 (7) 
8 27 M LR Alex Frietas 36.11 (8) 36.24 (7) 1:12.35 (8) 
9 30 M FA Ethan Nemeth 36.48 (9) 36.94 (12) 1:13.42 (9) 
10 28 M FA Danali Jensen 37.39 (11) 36.27 (8) 1:13.66 (10) 
11 31 M LR Ezra Gronlund 37.37 (10) 37.80 (14) 1:15.17 (11) 
12 24 M FA Liam Friburg 38.20 (13) 37.62 (13) 1:15.82 (12) 
13 34 M FA Aaron Zakon 37.94 (12) 38.23 (15) 1:16.17 (13) 
14 32 M FA Ethan St Pierre 42.26 (16) 36.67 (11) 1:18.93 (14) 
15 29 M LR Jacob Gilmore 39.42 (14) 40.45 (17) 1:19.87 (15) 
16 20 M FA Corbin Blake 40.80 (15) 39.88 (16) 1:20.68 (16) 
17 22 M FA Lucas M Burford 42.59 (17) 42.87 (18) 1:25.46 (17) 
18 33 M FA Benjamin Stanicki 43.79 (18) 44.32 (19) 1:28.11 (18) 
19 23 M LR Casey Berger 1:11.93 (19) 34.96 (6) 1:46.89 (19) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2021 3:59:55 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved