Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
NJRS Spirit Boys Res¹Start List
NJRS Boys 2 GS - 2 GS, Combined 2
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
1/31/2021 9:40 AM
See attached start list for run order

Boys Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2021                    Page 1 
 
NJRS @ Spirit MT 1-30-2021 BOYS 2 GS 
 
 
CLASS : 05M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 821 05M GR Harvey Thayer 1:04.42 (1) 1:01.32 (1) 2:05.74 (1) 
 
CLASS : 06-07M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 162 06-07 MDL Mason Haley 47.91 (1) 48.88 (2) 1:36.79 (1) 
2 340 06-07 MSG Alex Pape 48.75 (2) 48.57 (1) 1:37.32 (2) 
3 76 06-07 GR Patrick Nelson 56.63 (3) 57.41 (3) 1:54.04 (3) 
4 215 06-07 Dulut Graham Bischoff 57.59 (4) 1:00.10 (7) 1:57.69 (4) 
5 378 06-07 MSG Mac Thuringer 59.47 (5) 59.25 (4) 1:58.72 (5) 
6 412 06-07 LUT Ari Nordlund 1:00.14 (7) 59.30 (5) 1:59.44 (6) 
7 166 06-07 MDL Eli Belich 59.78 (6) 1:01.65 (8) 2:01.43 (7) 
8 135 06-07 MDL Maverick Christian 1:07.10 (8) 1:08.77 (10) 2:15.87 (8) 
9 734 06-07 DM Waylon Comstock 1:13.57 (9) 1:07.38 (9) 2:20.95 (9) 
10 143 06-07 MDL Adam Zbaracki DNF 59.33 (6) 
11 933 06-07 MSG Oliver Pieper DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : 08-09M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 168 08-09 MDL Gavin Belich 46.10 (1) 46.91 (1) 1:33.01 (1) 
2 222 08-09 Dulut Cooper Sanderson 48.25 (2) 47.50 (2) 1:35.75 (2) 
3 742 08-09 DM Beckett Anderson 49.28 (3) 47.86 (3) 1:37.14 (3) 
4 156 08-09 MDL Otto Hinrichs 50.81 (4) 51.59 (4) 1:42.40 (4) 
5 55 08-09 Dulut Owen Carlon 51.45 (5) 52.59 (5) 1:44.04 (5) 
6 43 08-09 Dulut Atley Collins 58.74 (7) 55.77 (6) 1:54.51 (6) 
7 2 08-09 Dulut Theodore Benziger 57.19 (6) 1:02.02 (9) 1:59.21 (7) 
8 277 08-09 Dulut David Harju 1:02.45 (10) 1:01.11 (7) 2:03.56 (8) 
9 38 08-09 Dulut Cabot Larsen 1:01.78 (9) 1:03.31 (10) 2:05.09 (9) 
10 86 08-09 GR Kieran Roark 1:01.10 (8) 1:05.67 (11) 2:06.77 (10) 
11 32 08-09 Dulut Reider Wendland 1:12.53 (11) 1:01.83 (8) 2:14.36 (11) 
12 82 08-09 Dulut John Mansell 1:15.17 (12) 1:12.12 (12) 2:27.29 (12) 
13 84 08-09 GR Aiden Marchetti 1:25.34 (13) 1:18.61 (13) 2:43.95 (13) 
 
CLASS : 10-11M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 145 10-11 MDL Caleb Shingler 40.09 (1) 40.12 (1) 1:20.21 (1) 
2 380 10-11 MSG Jacob Halbur 45.45 (2) 45.30 (2) 1:30.75 (2) 
3 354 10-11 MSG Ashton Omberg 46.17 (3) 48.45 (3) 1:34.62 (3) 
4 149 10-11 MDL Joe Macor 48.05 (4) 50.91 (5) 1:38.96 (4) 
5 374 10-11 MSG Beau Thuringer 49.99 (5) 49.44 (4) 1:39.43 (5) 
6 93 10-11 Dulut Henry Nephew 52.95 (6) 53.88 (6) 1:46.83 (6) 
7 338 10-11 MSG Camden Esser 54.06 (7) 54.20 (7) 1:48.26 (7) 
8 171 10-11 MDL Delmar Christianse 54.97 (8) 55.33 (8) 1:50.30 (8) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2021 11:28:51 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved