Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SHS Boys SL TR¹
SHS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
1/29/2021 1:00 PM

SHS Boys SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2021                    Page 1 
 
HS Boys Slalom - at Mt. Sunapee 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 Sunap John Roth 29.16 (1) 29.62 (2) 58.78 (1) 
2 75 Sunap Rupert Dalton 31.23 (5) 30.22 (3) 1:01.45 (2) 
3 54 Derry Frankie Brandt 30.78 (4) 31.25 (6) 1:02.03 (3) 
4 67 Kears Troy Madigan 31.85 (10) 32.26 (11) 1:04.11 (4) 
5 56 Derry Jack Schroeder 31.82 (9) 32.51 (13) 1:04.33 (5) 
6 50 Derry Aiden Lacroix 32.50 (12) 33.29 (16) 1:05.79 (6) 
7 80 Sunap Jack Holobowicz 33.17 (15) 34.32 (20) 1:07.49 (7) 
8 52 Derry Andrew Wold 34.06 (18) 33.97 (17) 1:08.03 (8) 
9 82 Sunap Ian McNally 34.23 (19) 34.61 (22) 1:08.84 (9) 
10 66 Kears Kaelin Lundberg 34.59 (21) 36.55 (27) 1:11.14 (10) 
11 57 Derry Logan Goldberg 40.15 (38) 31.32 (7) 1:11.47 (11) 
12 55 Derry Christopher Lynch 35.30 (23) 36.35 (26) 1:11.65 (12) 
13 77 Sunap Will Sencabaugh 36.25 (25) 38.27 (32) 1:14.52 (13) 
14 53 Derry Christopher VanNat 37.09 (29) 37.81 (30) 1:14.90 (14) 
15 79 Sunap Aaron Bennett 42.60 (48) 32.51 (13) 1:15.11 (15) 
16 51 Derry Max Smith 38.10 (31) 38.51 (33) 1:16.61 (16) 
17 59 Derry Evan Zhang 39.09 (35) 41.24 (43) 1:20.33 (17) 
18 68 Kears Tobin Wyman 39.26 (36) 41.76 (44) 1:21.02 (18) 
19 85 Sunap Ben Tyler 40.96 (41) 40.09 (37) 1:21.05 (19) 
20 58 Derry Artem Yurovskiy 40.18 (39) 41.02 (42) 1:21.20 (20) 
21 65 Kears Josh Mackenzie 40.37 (40) 41.97 (45) 1:22.34 (21) 
22 71 Kears Thomas Shepard 42.46 (46) 42.59 (47) 1:25.05 (22) 
23 86 Sunap Alex Sencabaugh 43.39 (50) 43.31 (49) 1:26.70 (23) 
24 87 Sunap Lucien  Osborne 44.20 (51) 44.95 (53) 1:29.15 (24) 
25 40 Trini Dillon Brady 46.25 (56) 45.80 (54) 1:32.05 (25) 
26 88 Sunap David Flater 46.85 (58) 46.74 (57) 1:33.59 (26) 
27 42 Trini Zach Forest 46.10 (55) 48.72 (61) 1:34.82 (27) 
28 43 Trini Will Cope 48.42 (60) 49.41 (63) 1:37.83 (28) 
29 45 Trini Bob Crane 51.03 (68) 47.74 (59) 1:38.77 (29) 
30 72 HD Tiarnan Burke-Smit 49.07 (62) 50.14 (65) 1:39.21 (30) 
31 60 Derry Dylan Fanburg 50.17 (66) 50.37 (67) 1:40.54 (31) 
32 44 Trini George Chabot 49.76 (64) 51.71 (69) 1:41.47 (32) 
33 84 Sunap Jonah Flint 57.98 (73) 44.57 (52) 1:42.55 (33) 
34 41 Trini Tom Villemure 52.20 (70) 55.33 (72) 1:47.53 (34) 
35 46 Trini Joseph Rhodes 58.09 (74) 59.35 (76) 1:57.44 (35) 
36 64 Kears Ty Bears DNF 31.81 (8) 
37 78 Sunap Jackson  Cooney DNF 35.70 (24) 
38 81 Sunap Jackson  Scheele DNF 36.69 (28) 
39 47 Trini Evan Dixon DNF 1:07.11 (77) 
40 73 HD Gregory Leblanc 55.11 (71) DNF 
41 48 Trini Robert Faust 58.39 (75) DNF 
42 83 Sunap Finn Flint 38.78 (34) DSQ 
43 70 Kears James Greason DNF 
44 69 Kears August Zock 
45 76 Sunap Kaeden Hughlock 
46 89 Sunap Bret  Salvitti 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2021 2:20:03 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved