Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SHS Girls SL IR¹
SHS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
1/29/2021 1:00 PM

SHS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/29/2021                     Page 1 
 
HS Girls Slalom - at Mt. Sunapee 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 388.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Maya Speigel 30.90 (1) 31.96 (4) 1:02.86 (1) 100.0 
19 Bristol Messer 31.67 (2) 31.98 (5) 1:03.65 (2) 99.0 
18 Megan Norris 32.85 (10 32.66 (9) 1:05.51 (5) 96.0 
20 Arden Rossi 34.85 (15 35.39 (18 1:10.24 (8) 93.0 
21 Devin Phyllides 37.14 (24 37.66 (26 1:14.80 (12) 
22 Allyssa Merrill 38.74 (28 DSQ 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 374.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Hailey Ramundo 32.03 (6) 31.67 (2) 1:03.70 (3) 98.0 
9 Lilly Handwerk 32.99 (12 32.90 (11 1:05.89 (6) 95.0 
6 Ellie Small 35.55 (19 36.50 (21 1:12.05 (10) 91.0 
8 Anya Merriman 36.80 (22 36.82 (23 1:13.62 (11) 90.0 
12 Mia Dudley 42.14 (32 41.97 (30 1:24.11 (15) 
10 Alyssa Shula 42.13 (31 42.54 (34 1:24.67 (16) 
14 Lucy Licata 45.93 (40 45.19 (39 1:31.12 (19) 
15 Charlotte Sckaal 48.21 (44 47.16 (42 1:35.37 (20) 
13 Abby Carr 47.96 (43 50.49 (46 1:38.45 (22) 
16 Ciera Fahey 52.66 (50 52.17 (49 1:44.83 (23) 
11 Kate Moeckel 
 
Team : Trinity Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Jamie Lemire 32.45 (8) 32.30 (7) 1:04.75 (4) 97.0 
3 Kayla Sisson 34.60 (13 36.17 (20 1:10.77 (9) 92.0 
4 Olivia Trapane 51.72 (47 54.38 (52 1:46.10 (24) 84.0 
5 Faith Ampuja 53.72 (51 54.91 (53 1:48.63 (25) 83.0 
1 Jesse Lemire 34.96 (16 DNF 
 
Team : HD Total Points : 347.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
24 Sarah Wagaman 34.98 (17 34.65 (14 1:09.63 (7) 94.0 
26 Courtney Braun 44.98 (37 45.15 (38 1:30.13 (18) 86.0 
25 Chloe Braun 46.83 (41 48.68 (45 1:35.51 (21) 85.0 
27 Serena Havunen 56.08 (55 55.71 (54 1:51.79 (26) 82.0 
28 Emma Curley 59.66 (56 1:00.77 (57 2:00.43 (27) 
29 Rachel Vanolmen 1:07.55 (59 1:07.44 (58 2:14.99 (28) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2021 2:27:45 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved