Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
GTSC WEEK 4 SLALOM BOYS 07-14 RACE 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Hickory Hills
1/31/2021 12:00 PM

Boys Slalom Race 1 R¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2021                    Page 1 
 
WEEK 4 07-14 MENS 
RACE 1 
SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : 07-08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 539 07-08 GTSC Winston Lamphere 51.68 (1) 51.08 (1) 1:42.76 (1) 
2 555 07-08 GTSC James Thomas 51.97 (2) 51.29 (2) 1:43.26 (2) 
3 559 07-08 GTSC Brooks Clever 52.75 (3) 54.14 (3) 1:46.89 (3) 
4 535 07-08 GTSC Cameron Elhart 56.91 (5) 54.92 (4) 1:51.83 (4) 
5 537 07-08 GTSC Asa Elkins 52.82 (4) 1:07.99 (9) 2:00.81 (5) 
6 549 07-08 GTSC Vaughn Ruoff 1:06.48 (7) 58.26 (5) 2:04.74 (6) 
7 543 07-08 GTSC Bode Maier 1:06.66 (8) 1:06.94 (7) 2:13.60 (7) 
8 577 07-08 GTSC Brewer Ford 1:05.18 (6) 1:10.45 (10) 2:15.63 (8) 
9 557 07-08 GTSC Asher Schwartz 1:11.52 (10) 1:05.79 (6) 2:17.31 (9) 
10 563 07-08 GTSC Mason Edgren 1:10.36 (9) 1:07.87 (8) 2:18.23 (10) 
11 541 07-08 GTSC Trey Maier 1:13.93 (11) 1:12.70 (11) 2:26.63 (11) 
12 553 07-08 GTSC Sawyer Schultz DSQ 1:13.36 (12) 
13 561 07-08 GTSC Sutton Voight DNS DNS 
14 531 07-08 GTSC Brayden Canfield DNS DNS 
15 533 07-08 GTSC Adam Clifford DNS DNS 
16 545 07-08 GTSC Fionn OKeefe DNS DNS 
17 551 07-08 GTSC Pieter Schous DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : 09-10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 593 09-10 GTSC Max Burden 43.49 (1) 43.59 (1) 1:27.08 (1) 
2 621 09-10 GTSC Crosby Robinson 45.38 (4) 44.79 (2) 1:30.17 (2) 
3 607 09-10 GTSC Grayson Thompson 44.70 (2) 45.67 (4) 1:30.37 (3) 
4 609 09-10 GTSC Austin VanStratt 44.94 (3) 45.63 (3) 1:30.57 (4) 
5 605 09-10 GTSC Brody Tasch 46.86 (6) 46.80 (5) 1:33.66 (5) 
6 603 09-10 GTSC Jack Plummer 45.78 (5) 48.43 (7) 1:34.21 (6) 
7 597 09-10 GTSC Maddox Gerber 47.64 (7) 47.04 (6) 1:34.68 (7) 
8 611 09-10 GTSC Quinn Wiberg 53.06 (9) 49.79 (8) 1:42.85 (8) 
9 613 09-10 GTSC Grey Gorman 57.44 (10) 56.65 (9) 1:54.09 (9) 
10 601 09-10 GTSC Griffin Kelly 52.25 (8) 1:03.80 (11) 1:56.05 (10) 
11 615 09-10 GTSC Finn Grayson 58.32 (11) 59.42 (10) 1:57.74 (11) 
12 599 09-10 GTSC William Kaupas 1:06.52 (12) 1:05.13 (12) 2:11.65 (12) 
13 595 09-10 GTSC Bode Dykstra DNS DNS 
14 591 09-10 GTSC Xander Ball DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : 11-12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 651 11-12 GTSC Rocco Elkins 38.33 (1) 38.08 (1) 1:16.41 (1) 
2 659 11-12 GTSC Dane Lewandowski 40.00 (3) 39.74 (2) 1:19.74 (2) 
3 675 11-12 GTSC Theo Jocks 40.04 (4) 40.16 (3) 1:20.20 (3) 
4 669 11-12 GTSC Justin Thompson 40.51 (5) 46.25 (6) 1:26.76 (4) 
5 673 11-12 GTSC Hawthorn Sutherlan 45.19 (6) 45.52 (5) 1:30.71 (5) 
6 663 11-12 GTSC Brock Lewandowski 51.52 (12) 40.33 (4) 1:31.85 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2021 6:37:17 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved