Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race 1 Program Run 1 Start List COVID Pre Screen For BE COVID FAQ
Seibert Cup U19 GS Race 1 - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - MA - Berkshire East
1/31/2021 8:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SEIBERT CUP U19 GS RACE 1 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8:30 / 9:40 1/31/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 33 U19 Raymond, Maddie 1:10.30  
2 29 U19 Silver-lewis, Maya 1:09.79  
3 28 U19 Olsson, Liisa 1:08.27  
4 26 U19 Prasad, Anika 1:06.00  
5 34 U19 Ungewitter, Isolena 1:03.87  
6 24 U19 Rainero, Samantha 1:03.59  
7 35 U19 Bodette, Elizabeth 1:03.42  
8 27 U19 Savoie, Ellie 1:02.75  
9 19 U19 Sharon, Avigail 1:02.35  
10 22 U19 Wells, Zoe 1:01.28  
11 23 U19 Leonard, Bryn 1:00.84  
12 20 U19 Lussier, Paige 59.81  
13 21 U19 Shields, Lily 59.46  
14 18 U19 Cohen, Delphine 59.15  
15 31 U19 Heilman, Areia 59.05  
16 25 U19 Gander, Ella 58.52  
17 10 U19 Bee, Alissa 57.44  
18 5 U19 Mahoney, Elise 56.39  
19 16 U19 Freund, Jane 56.37  
20 15 U19 Utzschneider, Mina 56.08  
21 4 U19 Fish, Hanna 55.69  
22 11 U19 Howard, Clare 54.99  
23 9 U19 Mann, Francesca 54.94  
24 8 U19 Mann, Winifred 54.79  
25 17 U19 Knight, Molly 54.74  
26 14 U19 Riley, Taylor 54.53  
27 2 U19 Lacross, Ashley 54.10  
28 7 U19 Bateman, Katie 53.87  
29 13 U19 Loomis, Taylor 53.61  
30 3 U19 Ryan, Agatha 52.76  
31 1 U19 Kerner, Caroline DSQ  
32 6 U19 McCaughey, Kenna DNF  
33 12 U19 Turner, Charlotte DNF  
34 30 U19 Bourgeois, Emma DSQ  
35 32 U19 Schwalm, Sydney DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved