Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
TR ARL WEEK 3 TEAM¹
ARL WEEK 3 IND¹
ARL WEEK 3
USA - MI - Timber Ridge Ski Area
1/28/2021 12:00 AM

ARL WEEK 3 INDV¹print

                      NASTAR - Combined Results from Dual                 Page 1 
 
Timber Ridge Ski Area (196)  
ARL WEEK 3 1-28-21  
 
 
Pacesetters : Orange Glas Sherrie (s Time: 15.74 H/C: 7.88 Par: 14.59 
Green Glas Sherrie (s Time: 15.74 H/C: 7.88 Par: 14.59 
 
 
Bib Name Age Sex Result1 Result2 Combined H/C Medal 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Brennan Davidson 22 M 15.16 15.28 30.44 3.91 P 
54 Clay Davidson 26 M 15.20 15.57 30.77 4.18 P 
22 Sherrie Glas 56 F 15.74 15.74 31.48 7.88 P 
74 Paul Bushnell 59 M 16.00 15.79 31.79 8.22 P 
65 Brenden S Barnes 33 M 15.97 15.92 31.89 9.12 P 
32 Derek Heath 31 M 16.18 16.20 32.38 10.90 G 
48 Dan Glas 57 M 16.53 16.62 33.15 13.30 P 
35 Karl Miller 49 M 16.53 16.71 33.24 13.30 P 
29 Carlin Grundemann 37 F 16.65 16.66 33.31 14.12 P 
58 Jonathan Sanborn 38 M 16.61 16.73 33.34 13.85 G 
30 Ron Rosema 55 M 16.74 16.75 33.49 14.74 P 
77 Brooks Applegate 63 M 17.16 16.56 33.72 13.50 P 
7 Anne Bagley 37 F 16.83 17.01 33.84 15.35 P 
42 Tom Wheat 54 M 16.99 16.86 33.85 15.56 G 
16 Halie Dodds 23 F 16.89 17.06 33.95 15.76 G 
69 John Warren 60 M 17.12 16.92 34.04 15.97 P 
27 Eric K Buytendorp 45 M 17.11 17.11 34.22 17.27 G 
15 Kyle Patterson 36 M 17.33 16.97 34.30 16.31 G 
49 Brad Banfield 54 M 17.85 16.98 34.83 16.38 G 
17 Brett Dodds 51 M 17.41 17.46 34.87 19.33 G 
70 Karl Ruiter 50 M 17.55 17.33 34.88 18.78 G 
71 Chris Ewing 47 M 17.52 17.37 34.89 19.05 G 
8 Trevor Smith 41 M 17.51 17.67 35.18 20.01 S 
11 Steven T Todd 45 M 17.54 17.70 35.24 20.22 S 
5 Mikenna Davidson 20 F 17.83 17.51 35.34 20.01 G 
67 Chuck Benner 65 M 17.34 18.11 35.45 18.85 P 
75 Ray Fuller 54 M 17.73 17.82 35.55 21.52 G 
31 Jeff Arnold 52 M 17.82 17.81 35.63 22.07 G 
26 Mike c Davidson 54 M 18.05 17.73 35.78 21.52 G 
4 Thomas Davidson 51 M 18.15 17.66 35.81 21.04 G 
21 Joe Agostinelli 41 M 17.82 18.09 35.91 22.14 S 
40 Jeff A Burleigh 61 M 17.91 18.07 35.98 22.76 G 
56 Craig Kreger 57 M 18.22 18.02 36.24 23.51 G 
45 Aaron Giesler 36 M 18.02 18.33 36.35 23.51 S 
38 Sybil Beck 43 F 18.53 18.25 36.78 25.09 G 
28 Christopher J Campagna 37 M 18.65 18.14 36.79 24.33 S 
60 Ted Roethlisberger 46 M 18.51 18.67 37.18 26.87 S 
23 Brian Hunt 44 M 18.29 18.89 37.18 25.36 S 
9 Greg Strader 51 M 19.16 18.43 37.59 26.32 S 
44 Brett Gulley 39 M 19.00 18.72 37.72 28.31 S 
51 Mike Marcinek 60 M 19.06 19.07 38.13 30.64 S 
36 Mike Galovan 51 M 19.05 19.14 38.19 30.57 S 
12 Andrea Barrows 37 F 18.82 19.62 38.44 28.99 G 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Official results and ranking at www.NASTAR.com 1/29/2021 7:46:28 AM 
Live results at www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved