Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
girls GS team¹
Lake Michigan Conference Girls GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Schuss
1/28/2021 1:45 PM

girls GS individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2021                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference Girls GS  
January 28, 2021 LMC4 @ Schuss  
Girls LMC GS  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 A BC Taylor Stockwell 24.97 (1) 25.03 (1) 50.00 (1)  
2 54 A GNA Ellen Roggenbeck 25.07 (2) 25.27 (3) 50.34 (2)  
3 67 A HS Briana Goldsmith 25.36 (5) 25.05 (2) 50.41 (3)  
4 55 A GNA Liesl Stellin 25.24 (4) 25.28 (4) 50.52 (4)  
5 17 A CVX Kate Klinger 25.23 (3) 25.59 (5) 50.82 (5)  
6 64 A HS Katelyn Drayer 25.92 (6) 26.46 (9) 52.38 (6)  
7 66 A HS Maren Matthews 26.26 (8) 26.30 (7) 52.56 (7)  
8 56 A GNA Miriam Ahluwalia 26.27 (9) 26.33 (8) 52.60 (8)  
9 95 A GRY Nellie Olson 25.98 (7) 26.81 (11) 52.79 (9)  
10 63 A HS Jordan Drayer 26.29 (10) 26.53 (10) 52.82 (10) 
11 57 A GNA Emma Clark 27.55 (14) 26.99 (13) 54.54 (12) 
12 93 A GRY Madi Williams 27.88 (15) 27.63 (14) 55.51 (13) 
13 62 A HS Bella Balistreri 28.67 (16) 28.03 (15) 56.70 (14) 
14 5 A BC Lily Brya 29.29 (19) 28.46 (16) 57.75 (15) 
15 58 A GNA Abbey Schurg 29.67 (20) 29.19 (17) 58.86 (16) 
16 6 A BC Stella Grandy 29.17 (18) 30.19 (18) 59.36 (17) 
17 97 A GRY Luna Gauthier 29.05 (17) 30.73 (19) 59.78 (18) 
18 8 A BC Sophie Bergquist 31.07 (21) 32.15 (21) 1:03.22 (19) 
19 59 A GNA Dani Cronin 31.67 (22) 31.72 (20) 1:03.39 (20) 
20 21 A CVX Delaney Boehm 31.89 (24) 32.32 (22) 1:04.21 (21) 
21 22 A CVX Kelsey Wiatrolik 31.85 (23) 32.81 (23) 1:04.66 (22) 
22 9 A BC Ella Doumanian DSQ 25.90 (6)  
23 96 A GRY Edith Boik DNS DNS  
24 18 A CVX Clare Scholten DNS DNS  
25 24 A CVX Anna Haf DNS DNS  
26 99 A GRY Ellie Wagner 26.41 (11) DNF  
27 70 A HS Kyra Shouldice 27.51 (13) DNF  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 B GNA Abigail Barbas 28.90 (1) 29.28 (1) 58.18 (1)  
2 71 B HS Kaia Thompson 31.80 (2) 32.46 (2) 1:04.26 (2)  
3 65 B HS Madeleine DeBord-P 34.87 (3) 32.93 (3) 1:07.80 (3)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2021 2:29:40 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved