Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceRace Results
Sunlight Age Class GS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Sunlight Ski Aea
1/24/2021 1:00 PM

Unofficial Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUNLIGHT AGE CLASS GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0793  
SUNLIGHT WINTER SPORTS CLUB JANUARY 24, 2021 
SUNLIGHT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 153 R6806793 Roth, Ryder U10Steam/11 26.30 (33)  
2 152 R7004009 Knapp, Skai U10Steam/12 27.28 (42)  
3 174 R6790580 Arndt, Graham U10Tellu/11 28.11 (49)  
4 104 R6994782 Down, Jake U10Aspen/12 28.17 (50)  
4 151 R6912842 Hall, Alex U10Steam/11 28.17 (50)  
6 150 R6857510 Beauregard, Luke U10Steam/11 28.27 (52)  
7 107 R6993652 Hurley, Patrick U10Aspen/12 29.04 (55)  
8 175 R6792298 Lyga, Boden U10Tellu/11 29.26 (58)  
9 111 R7014044 Tuddenham, Julian U10Aspen/12 30.39 (62)  
10 109 R7064903 Morgan, Maxwell U10Aspen/11 30.72 (63)  
11 103 R6994121 Cournoyer, Liam U10Aspen/12 30.74 (64)  
12 105 R6992899 Ernemann, Cornell U10Aspen/12 31.73 (67)  
13 177 R6800244 Preece, Hudson U10Tellu/11 31.76 (68)  
14 144 R6908410 Walker, Hogan U10 INDI/12 32.35 (69)  
15 106 R7059270 Eydenberg, Graham U10Aspen/11 32.38 (70)  
16 108 R7065196 Loboda, Yaroslav U10Aspen/11 32.55 (71)  
17 176 R6940243 Maloney, John U10Tellu/12 33.55 (72)  
18 102 R6959065 Burke, Shane U10Aspen/12 34.95 (74)  
19 154 R7001545 Taylor, Augustus U10Steam/11 35.30 (75)  
20 143 R7066064 Mattice, Aksel U10 INDI/13 35.79 (76)  
21 101 R7059708 Dwyer, Alexnader U10Aspen/13 35.93 (77)  
22 110 R7065382 Platt, Nevo U10Aspen/12 39.81 (78)  
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 113 R6682676 Blatz, Cameron U12Aspen/09 24.01 (14)  
2 181 R6632987 Mueffelmann, William U12Tellu/09 24.99 (24)  
3 119 R6911780 Klumb, Henry U12Aspen/09 25.44 (25)  
4 157 R6832109 Knapp, Torin U12Steam/10 25.46 (26)  
5 115 R6930112 Curran, Ronan U12Aspen/10 25.61 (29)  
 
24-01-21 / SUNLIGHT LIST: N0793 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved