Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
boys team results¹
Lake Michigan Conference Boys GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Schuss
1/28/2021 12:00 PM

boys individual resu¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2021                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference Boys GS  
January 28, 2021 LMC4 @ Boyne Mountain  
BOYS LMC GS  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 77 A HS Connor Truman 22.32 (1) 22.21 (1) 44.53 (1)  
2 55 A GNA Shane Pilate 22.61 (2) 22.94 (3) 45.55 (2)  
3 53 A GNA Sully Husband 22.90 (3) 22.81 (2) 45.71 (3)  
4 54 A GNA Ayden Ferris 23.14 (4) 23.06 (4) 46.20 (4)  
5 56 A GNA Corbin Murphy 23.47 (5) 23.57 (6) 47.04 (5)  
6 63 A HS Cal Benjamin 23.62 (7) 23.69 (7) 47.31 (6)  
7 67 A HS Ian Davis 23.78 (8) 24.07 (10) 47.85 (8)  
8 58 A GNA Julian Ahluwalia 23.97 (10) 24.05 (9) 48.02 (9)  
9 92 A GRY Anthony Fisher 24.15 (12) 24.17 (12) 48.32 (10) 
10 25 A CHX Jack Herzog 24.34 (13) 24.19 (13) 48.53 (11) 
11 62 A HS Luke Baker 24.04 (11) 24.52 (14) 48.56 (12) 
12 96 A GRY Trevor Cvitcovitch 24.76 (16) 24.15 (11) 48.91 (13) 
13 57 A GNA Aiden Peters 24.54 (14) 24.70 (15) 49.24 (14) 
14 18 A CHX Jack Bemis 25.01 (18) 24.88 (16) 49.89 (15) 
15 30 A CHX Jed Turcott 27.21 (22) 23.55 (5) 50.76 (16) 
16 19 A CHX Josh Schultz 25.36 (19) 25.45 (17) 50.81 (17) 
17 74 A HS Liam Ransford 24.99 (17) 26.29 (20) 51.28 (18) 
18 28 A CHX Jack Kita 26.16 (20) 26.11 (19) 52.27 (19) 
19 24 A CHX Henry Herzog 26.56 (21) 26.07 (18) 52.63 (20) 
20 93 A GRY Trevor Kline-Johns 24.55 (15) 29.02 (23) 53.57 (21) 
21 904 A GRY Kale Black 33.33 (24) 31.76 (24) 1:05.09 (23) 
22 902 A GRY Alex Cole 35.23 (25) 34.07 (25) 1:09.30 (24) 
23 91 A GRY Teauge Hartman 52.74 (26) 28.89 (21) 1:21.63 (25) 
24 70 A HS Robbie Gillette 23.78 (8) 2:11.86 (26) 2:35.64 (26) 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 B HS Jackson Deegan 24.77 (1) 25.30 (1) 50.07 (1)  
2 68 B HS Jacob Drayer 26.70 (2) 26.31 (2) 53.01 (2)  
3 23 B CHX Boden Fuchs 27.00 (3) 27.58 (4) 54.58 (3)  
4 66 B HS Jordan Bussey 28.83 (4) 27.66 (5) 56.49 (4)  
5 76 B HS Jeff Ramsay 29.11 (5) 28.73 (6) 57.84 (5)  
6 59 B GNA Garrett Decker 30.24 (6) 30.50 (8) 1:00.74 (6)  
7 78 B HS Jake Krieger 33.46 (7) 31.63 (9) 1:05.09 (7)  
8 60 B GNA Tyler Winoweicki 34.09 (8) 32.90 (10) 1:06.99 (8)  
9 94 B GRY Landen Arredendo 37.13 (9) 34.95 (11) 1:12.08 (9)  
10 71 B HS Jackson Breckenfel DNF 27.30 (3)  
11 64 B HS Grandt Backus DNF 30.27 (7)  
12 22 B CHX Garrrett Bemis DNS DNS  
13 75 B HS Trevor Clarke DNF DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2021 1:01:40 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved