Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Boys SL IR¹
KRMS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Sunapee
1/28/2021 12:00 PM

KRMS Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/28/2021                     Page 1 
 
KRMS: Boys SL 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 387.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
71 Thomas Tuohy 34.91 (1) 35.00 (1) 1:09.91 (1) 100.0 
72 Alex Spinney 37.06 (2) 37.57 (2) 1:14.63 (2) 99.0 
73 Braden Hurley 42.33 (4) 53.61 (14 1:35.94 (6) 95.0 
76 Caiden McKenna 50.80 (11 49.71 (10 1:40.51 (8) 93.0 
81 Kellen Sullivan 56.35 (17 44.79 (7) 1:41.14 (9) 
75 Grayson Wyman 50.66 (10 51.13 (11 1:41.79 (10) 
86 William Lefebvre 52.90 (14 54.66 (15 1:47.56 (14) 
83 Remi Messer 50.15 (9) 1:02.85 (25 1:53.00 (16) 
80 Joey Taylor 56.90 (20 59.17 (19 1:56.07 (19) 
85 Conor Wooten 57.20 (22 1:00.12 (21 1:57.32 (21) 
79 Aiden Ayers 58.84 (23 1:00.59 (23 1:59.43 (22) 
78 Will Spanos 56.37 (18 1:04.45 (26 2:00.82 (23) 
77 Quinn Cusick 1:15.22 (32 53.19 (13 2:08.41 (27) 
84 Zack Phyllides 1:04.77 (28 1:06.01 (29 2:10.78 (28) 
82 Sam Farmer 1:09.02 (30 1:09.33 (31 2:18.35 (30) 
74 Samuel Mann DNF 42.96 (5) 
87 Liam Caldicott 1:02.39 (26 DSQ 
88 Nash Fornier 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 374.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
59 Jack Decker 42.57 (5) 42.01 (3) 1:24.58 (4) 97.0 
61 John Small 44.30 (6) 44.56 (6) 1:28.86 (5) 96.0 
60 Garrett Lande 44.80 (7) 57.74 (17 1:42.54 (11) 92.0 
64 Ben Yu 56.01 (16 59.50 (20 1:55.51 (17) 89.0 
62 Jerry Zhang 56.71 (19 59.15 (18 1:55.86 (18) 
63 Jac Corriveau 55.83 (15 1:00.31 (22 1:56.14 (20) 
65 Ben LaFlamme 1:04.04 (27 1:02.59 (24 2:06.63 (25) 
66 Will Cairns 1:05.81 (29 1:08.97 (30 2:14.78 (29) 
67 Jadon Shi 1:10.89 (31 1:16.55 (32 2:27.44 (31) 
68 Eli Schein 1:24.93 (33 1:32.86 (33 2:57.79 (32) 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
53 Sam Holobowics 40.36 (3) 42.03 (4) 1:22.39 (3) 98.0 
56 Thomas Berger 48.64 (8) 48.99 (9) 1:37.63 (7) 94.0 
54 Ryan Terry 57.11 (21 45.49 (8) 1:42.60 (12) 91.0 
52 Malik Nasir 52.25 (12 52.49 (12 1:44.74 (13) 90.0 
50 Sawyer Willis 52.72 (13 56.08 (16 1:48.80 (15) 
55 Jon Sencabaugh 59.58 (24 1:04.82 (27 2:04.40 (24) 
51 Greyson Spears 1:01.66 (25 1:05.44 (28 2:07.10 (26) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2021 1:20:25 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved