page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results KRMS Boys GS IR¹ |
USA - NH - Sunapee
1/28/2021 10:00 AM
KRMS Boys GS TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/28/2021 Page 1
KRMS: Boys SL
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 384.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
71 Thomas Tuohy 24.50 (1) 24.54 (1) 49.04 (1) 100.0
74 Samuel Mann 27.68 (6) 27.41 (4) 55.09 (5) 96.0
73 Braden Hurley 27.48 (5) 27.84 (6) 55.32 (6) 95.0
83 Remi Messer 28.85 (9) 28.43 (8) 57.28 (8) 93.0
72 Alex Spinney 25.57 (2) 32.15 (20 57.72 (9)
77 Quinn Cusick 29.69 (11 29.45 (10 59.14 (11)
76 Caiden McKenna 30.44 (14 29.76 (11 1:00.20 (12)
86 William Lefebvre 30.42 (13 31.11 (15 1:01.53 (14)
75 Grayson Wyman 30.61 (15 30.96 (14 1:01.57 (15)
79 Aiden Ayers 33.94 (20 33.35 (22 1:07.29 (19)
85 Conor Wooten 33.40 (19 34.28 (25 1:07.68 (20)
87 Liam Caldicott 34.32 (21 33.83 (24 1:08.15 (21)
78 Will Spanos 35.64 (24 33.67 (23 1:09.31 (22)
80 Joey Taylor 35.63 (23 35.09 (26 1:10.72 (24)
84 Zack Phyllides 37.33 (27 37.26 (28 1:14.59 (27)
82 Sam Farmer 46.27 (32 39.58 (33 1:25.85 (32)
81 Kellen Sullivan 1:10.17 (34 32.46 (21 1:42.63 (33)
88 Nash Fornier
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
54 Ryan Terry 27.12 (4) 27.03 (3) 54.15 (2) 99.0
53 Sam Holobowics 27.69 (7) 26.97 (2) 54.66 (4) 97.0
56 Thomas Berger 28.86 (10 29.34 (9) 58.20 (10) 92.0
50 Sawyer Willis 31.40 (17 31.46 (17 1:02.86 (17) 89.0
52 Malik Nasir 38.69 (29 31.61 (18 1:10.30 (23)
51 Greyson Spears 35.05 (22 36.05 (27 1:11.10 (25)
55 Jon Sencabaugh 37.93 (28 37.53 (30 1:15.46 (29)
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
60 Garrett Lande 26.88 (3) 27.75 (5) 54.63 (3) 98.0
61 John Small 27.86 (8) 28.18 (7) 56.04 (7) 94.0
62 Jerry Zhang 30.35 (12 30.27 (12 1:00.62 (13) 91.0
63 Jac Corriveau 30.95 (16 31.23 (16 1:02.18 (16) 90.0
64 Ben Yu 32.03 (18 32.11 (19 1:04.14 (18)
66 Will Cairns 36.71 (26 37.48 (29 1:14.19 (26)
65 Ben LaFlamme 36.36 (25 38.78 (32 1:15.14 (28)
59 Jack Decker 45.70 (31 30.58 (13 1:16.28 (30)
67 Jadon Shi 39.27 (30 38.03 (31 1:17.30 (31)
68 Eli Schein 1:00.21 (33 1:22.31 (34 2:22.52 (34)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2021 10:57:46 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report