page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results KRMS Girls GS IR¹ |
USA - NH - Sunapee
1/28/2021 10:00 AM
KRMS Girls GS TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/28/2021 Page 1
KRMS: Girls GS
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 383.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
27 Samantha Berg 26.67 (4) 26.44 (1) 53.11 (2) 99.0
25 Addyson(jr) Rossi 26.20 (1) 27.06 (3) 53.26 (3) 98.0
35 Natalie Markoff 28.28 (10 27.67 (6) 55.95 (7) 94.0
28 Avery Bemis 27.87 (7) 28.17 (8) 56.04 (9) 92.0
29 Brooke Bemis 28.80 (11 28.42 (10 57.22 (10)
30 Lulu Carney 28.87 (12 29.59 (13 58.46 (12)
34 Natalie Sherman 32.64 (21 33.32 (21 1:05.96 (19)
36 Emma Dubaere 31.96 (18 34.12 (24 1:06.08 (20)
31 Savannah Caswell 33.41 (23 32.77 (20 1:06.18 (21)
37 Isabella Collins 38.12 (28 36.78 (28 1:14.90 (27)
38 Aren Pyle 38.41 (29 38.78 (29 1:17.19 (28)
33 Kayana Dyment 42.89 (31 41.99 (31 1:24.88 (30)
26 Libby Beckman 29.51 (13 1:23.39 (33 1:52.90 (33)
23 Abby Caponigro
24 Nadia Spiegel
32 Maisy Clowes-Frank
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 Hannah Balch 26.34 (2) 26.68 (2) 53.02 (1) 100.0
1 Elle Miner 26.63 (3) 27.59 (5) 54.22 (4) 97.0
2 Clare Tuohy 27.90 (8) 28.08 (7) 55.98 (8) 93.0
4 Emma Harrell 28.22 (9) 29.37 (11 57.59 (11) 91.0
9 Emily Hayward 30.63 (15 31.28 (16 1:01.91 (14)
8 Chloe Leslie 31.49 (16 32.53 (19 1:04.02 (16)
11 Anna McGurk 32.29 (19 32.35 (18 1:04.64 (18)
13 Amelia Salvitti 33.15 (22 33.79 (22 1:06.94 (22)
7 Hannah LaFamme 34.40 (25 34.05 (23 1:08.45 (23)
6 Kaya Parker 34.36 (24 34.35 (25 1:08.71 (24)
12 Hadleigh Spears 35.56 (26 35.12 (26 1:10.68 (25)
10 Grace Ritzman 37.99 (27 36.41 (27 1:14.40 (26)
5 Lilly Kelleher 56.40 (33 29.45 (12 1:25.85 (31)
14 Maya Bourque 43.42 (32 43.09 (32 1:26.51 (32)
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 370.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
16 Chloe Larson 27.66 (6) 27.08 (4) 54.74 (5) 96.0
18 Aubry Webb 27.25 (5) 28.30 (9) 55.55 (6) 95.0
17 Phoebe Handwerk 29.59 (14 30.27 (14 59.86 (13) 90.0
19 Alex Benson 31.55 (17 30.94 (15 1:02.49 (15) 89.0
20 Raquel Marksuic 32.34 (20 31.75 (17 1:04.09 (17)
21 Maddy Solso 39.78 (30 39.23 (30 1:19.01 (29)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2021 11:01:48 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report