Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹Schedule
Snowbird South Series GS Race 3 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - UT - SNOWBIRD SKI and SUMMER RESORT
1/28/2021 9:30 AM
Race is finished.

1st Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SNOWBIRD SOUTH SERIES GS RACE 3 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 10:45 1/28/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 27 U10 2011 SB Young, Miles  
2 28 U10 2011 SB Sullivan, Cedric  
3 29 U10 2011 SB Eaton, Brody  
4 30 U10 2011 SB Kunigenas, Vonn  
5 31 U12 2009 SB Higgins, Owen  
6 32 U12 2009 SB Herrod, Wilkes  
7 33 U12 2009 SB Larsen, Graham  
8 34 U12 2010 SB Blayden, Knox  
9 35 U12 2010 SB Kath, Andrew  
10 36 U12 2009 SB Vars, Scott  
11 37 U12 2009 SB Hersh, Dylan  
12 38 U12 2009 SB Rice, Rex  
13 39 U12 2009 SB Geroux, Connor  
14 40 U10 2012 CVST Burke, Brody  
15 41 U12 2009 CVST Thomson, Gibson  
16 42 U14 2007 CVST Thomson, Miles  
17 43 U10 2012 IND McGaughy, Michae  
18 44 U10 2011 PCSS Sherman, Xavier  
19 45 U10 2011 PCSS Wilkinson, Chase  
20 46 U10 2011 PCSS Ploof, Bowen  
21 47 U10 2011 PCSS Miller, Oliver  
22 48 U10 2011 PCSS Turco, Ansel  
23 49 U10 2011 PCSS Flack, Jax  
24 50 U10 2011 PCSS Vallieres, Zacha  
25 51 U10 2011 PCSS Bledsoe, Jackson  
26 52 U10 2011 PCSS Hochman, Arlo  
27 53 U12 2010 PCSS Nikorasi, Chema  
28 54 U12 2010 PCSS West, Cardiff  
29 55 U12 2010 PCSS Ennen, Carter  
30 56 U12 2010 PCSS McNally, Liam  
31 57 U12 2010 PCSS Lynch, Cole  
32 58 U12 2010 PCSS Johnson, Feren  
33 59 U12 2010 PCSS Lawrence, Trista  
34 60 U12 2009 IND McNally, Logan  
35 61 U10 2011 AST Schiller, Axel  
36 62 U10 2012 AST Miner, Truman  
37 63 U12 2009 AST Walker, Brodey  
38 64 U12 2009 AST Nokes, Everett  
39 65 U12 2009 AST Hoagland, Barret  
40 66 U12 2010 AST Hellewell, Zeke  
41 67 U14 2008 AST Russell, Owen  
42 68 U14 2007 AST Coleman, Henrik  
43 69 U14 2008 AST McCausland, Anso  
44 70 U14 2008 AST Smith, Finn  
45 71 U14 2008 AST Leishman, Gavin  
46 72 U14 2008 AST Ferguson, Finn  
47 73 U14 2007 AST Larson, Jayden  
48 74 U14 2008 AST Ward, Isaiah  
49 75 U14 2008 AST Sakar, Zedan  
50 76 U14 2008 AST Morse, Brycen  
51 77 U14 2007 AST Lindgren, Jace  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved