Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  wed night 12721 All runs - bib sort
wed night - Dual Course, Combined of best run on each course
USA - MI - CABERFAE PEAKS SKI RESORT
1/27/2021 6:00 PM
Team results are updated - "wed night 12721.pdf"

Overall Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/27/2021                     Page 1 
 
wed night  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 49 BDawg NATE HOUK 20.78 (1) 18.01 (1) 38.79 (1)  
2 19 dhp Marty Williams 21.15 (2) 18.09 (2) 39.24 (2)  
3 39 tm Andy Taylor 21.20 (3) 18.61 (3) 39.81 (3)  
4 8 atl Allen Hubbell 21.30 (4) 19.32 (5) 40.62 (4)  
5 47 FTSOI ANTHONY SAKE 21.60 (7) 19.08 (4) 40.68 (5)  
6 46 FTSOI NICK SAKE 21.56 (6) 19.87 (8) 41.43 (6)  
7 21 dhp Sam Hogg 22.06 (8) 19.53 (6) 41.59 (7)  
8 4 aab Bob Cole 21.48 (5) 20.44 (14) 41.92 (8)  
9 38 tm Jordan Taylor 22.22 (10) 19.71 (7) 41.93 (9)  
10 17 trife James Netzley 22.19 (9) 20.22 (12) 42.41 (10) 
11 18 trife Lori Noaker 22.34 (12) 20.19 (11) 42.53 (11) 
12 31 tka Chad Knaggs 22.49 (13) 20.07 (10) 42.56 (12) 
13 14 12.5 Kinsey Cole 22.63 (15) 20.00 (9) 42.63 (13) 
14 29 cc Dan Wallis 22.65 (16) 20.40 (13) 43.05 (14) 
15 3 sns Chris Penrose 22.82 (21) 20.48 (15) 43.30 (15) 
16 25 ttc Gabby Sake 22.74 (18) 20.58 (16) 43.32 (16) 
17 6 aab Lesa Cole 22.31 (11) 21.14 (22) 43.45 (17) 
18 1 sns Joe Host 22.76 (20) 20.73 (18) 43.49 (18) 
19 5 aab Jane Allison 22.61 (14) 21.21 (23) 43.82 (19) 
20 15 12.5 Tessa Cole 23.08 (23) 20.91 (19) 43.99 (20) 
21 9 atl Lindsey Elsholz 22.72 (17) 21.31 (24) 44.03 (21) 
22 50 BDawg LEWIS FINCH 23.19 (25) 20.99 (20) 44.18 (22) 
23 33 tka Andrew Shankland 23.59 (27) 20.67 (17) 44.26 (23) 
24 22 hftb Jeff Conradson 22.74 (18) 21.76 (25) 44.50 (24) 
25 51 BDawg ETHAN MEYERS 23.13 (24) 21.80 (26) 44.93 (25) 
26 10 clam Brian Cooper 22.95 (22) 22.00 (27) 44.95 (26) 
27 20 dhp Lauren Rule 24.34 (34) 21.11 (21) 45.45 (27) 
28 27 ttc Andrea Sake 23.83 (28) 22.18 (29) 46.01 (28) 
29 7 atl Donn Hubbell 23.50 (26) 22.97 (34) 46.47 (29) 
30 16 trife Tim Johnson 23.99 (29) 22.55 (30) 46.54 (30) 
31 41 3SG WADDY POTTOFF 24.15 (31) 22.56 (31) 46.71 (31) 
32 12 clam Scott Conradson 24.98 (38) 22.10 (28) 47.08 (32) 
33 42 3SG LARRY WALTERS 24.25 (32) 22.84 (32) 47.09 (33) 
34 34 catg Mike Cool 24.32 (33) 22.85 (33) 47.17 (34) 
35 36 catg JASON ELMORE 24.52 (35) 23.19 (36) 47.71 (35) 
36 40 3SG MIKE INGMIER 24.65 (36) 23.16 (35) 47.81 (36) 
37 45 DB JEANNIE DEARING 24.14 (30) 23.91 (38) 48.05 (37) 
38 30 cc Zane Wallis 25.15 (39) 23.58 (37) 48.73 (38) 
39 44 DB JULIE CHESNEY 24.65 (36) 24.23 (39) 48.88 (39) 
40 35 catg Dale Chilcoat 25.16 (40) 25.12 (41) 50.28 (40) 
41 26 ttc Julie Finch 27.00 (42) 24.90 (40) 51.90 (41) 
42 2 sns Peg Minster 26.53 (41) 25.56 (42) 52.09 (42) 
43 11 clam Stacey Cooper 27.09 (43) 28.27 (44) 55.36 (43) 
44 28 cc Cheri Wickham 30.74 (45) 27.38 (43) 58.12 (44) 
45 43 DB CATHY MAHER 30.61 (44) 30.27 (45) 1:00.88 (45) 
46 13 12.5 Amanda Keeley 40.47 (46) 36.84 (46) 1:17.31 (46) 
47 Bib team First Name Last Na  
48 23 hftb Rich Houk  
49 24 hftb Josh Gottschall  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2021 9:16:44 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved