Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MBSLE North - Race 2 - GS - Single Course, Best out of all runs
USA - MA - Blue Hills
1/25/2021 7:00 PM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/25/2021                        Page 1 
 
MBSLE North - Race 2 - GS  
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team  
__________________________________________________________________  
1 G71 Mabel Sliney  F Marblehead  
2 G72 Maddi Gill F Marblehead  
3 G73 Grace Elmer  F Marblehead  
4 G74 Sydney Hamilton  F Marblehead  
5 G75 Ashley Hoguet  F Marblehead  
6 G76 Maisie Moore  F Marblehead  
7 G77 Samantha McKay  F Marblehead  
8 G78 Mae colwell  F Marblehead  
9 G771 Madi Lavendar Barry  F Marblehead  
10 G772 Maddi Bontaites F Marblehead  
11 71 Tucker Lubeck M Marblehead  
12 72 Tucker Smith M Marblehead  
13 73 Trey Rochford M Marblehead  
14 74 Sam Gutin M Marblehead  
15 75 Clark Wheeler M Marblehead  
16 76 Charlie Pingree M Marblehead  
17 77 Christopher Thompson M Marblehead  
18 78 Matthew Thompson M Marblehead  
19 G81 Patricia Landers F Wellesley  
20 G82 Lydia Carr F Wellesley  
21 G83 Kady Bedard F Wellesley  
22 G84 Natalie Bovie F Wellesley  
23 G85 Genevieve Van der wal F Wellesley  
24 G86 Reese Knudson F Wellesley  
25 G87 Genevieve Gallico F Wellesley  
26 G88 Eliza Hirschey F Wellesley  
27 G881 Coco Martin F Wellesley  
28 G882 Lucy Mitchell F Wellesley  
29 81 Sawyer Busny M Wellesley  
30 82 Seth Tobin M Wellesley  
31 83 Matthew Lussier M Wellesley  
32 84 Drew Busny M Wellesley  
33 85 Cole Busny M Wellesley  
34 86 Matthew Bishop M Wellesley  
35 87 Aidan Brock M Wellesley  
36 88 Marshall Berutti M Wellesley  
37 881 William Landers M Wellesley  
38 882 Flynn Hanley M Wellesley  
39 G91 Maya Gervits F Lexington-Waltham  
40 G92 Mia Lin F Lexington-Waltham  
41 G93 Blake McConnell F Lexington-Waltham  
42 G94 Abigail Wilder F Lexington-Waltham  
43 G95 Hannah Elfante F Lexington-Waltham  
44 G96 Claire Johnson F Lexington-Waltham  
45 G97 Lia Veit F Lexington-Waltham  
46 G98 Emma Bellotte F Lexington-Waltham  
47 G991 Holly Mullin F Lexington-Waltham  
48 G992 Eleanor Craver F Lexington-Waltham  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2021 3:13:46 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved