page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results U10 START LIST¹ |
USA - CA - Sugar Bowl Resort
1/23/2021 1:30 PM
Final Results U10¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/23/2021 Page 1
SBST Intrasquad 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 6 U10Gi Chang-Yi Kung 32.39 (1) 32.52 (1) 1:04.91 (1)
2 32 U10Bo Nicholas Coburn 33.74 (1) 34.08 (2) 1:07.82 (1)
3 5 U10Gi Olivia Kamp 34.41 (2) 34.43 (2) 1:08.84 (2)
4 33 U10Bo Dominic Dallas 35.38 (2) 36.31 (3) 1:11.69 (2)
5 36 U10Bo Clark Schwall 36.57 (3) 36.36 (4) 1:12.93 (3)
6 9 U10Gi Flora Wheeler 36.93 (3) 36.03 (3) 1:12.96 (3)
7 42 U10Bo Scott Shaw 36.68 (4) 37.07 (5) 1:13.75 (4)
8 34 U10Bo Vincenzo DiLuna 37.65 (5) 38.44 (6) 1:16.09 (5)
9 40 U10Bo Noah Jacques 37.67 (6) 38.92 (7) 1:16.59 (6)
10 35 U10Bo Landon Gray 45.49 (15) 32.56 (1) 1:18.05 (7)
11 56 U10Bo Charlie Bertram 39.22 (7) 39.86 (8) 1:19.08 (8)
12 41 U10Bo Max Parisi 40.95 (9) 42.00 (10) 1:22.95 (9)
13 45 U10Bo Chancellor Donahue 40.42 (8) 42.76 (11) 1:23.18 (10)
14 57 U10Bo Lucas Bertram 41.64 (10) 41.91 (9) 1:23.55 (11)
15 13 U10Gi Margot Robbillard 43.10 (4) 42.95 (4) 1:26.05 (4)
16 12 U10Gi Shai Kobert 43.48 (5) 43.23 (5) 1:26.71 (5)
17 7 U10Gi Evelyn Lohonen 43.96 (6) 44.29 (7) 1:28.25 (6)
18 46 U10Bo William Cain 44.34 (12) 45.21 (13) 1:29.55 (12)
19 19 U10Gi Vivienne Wood 43.99 (7) 45.67 (9) 1:29.66 (7)
20 38 U10Bo Christopher Bailey 44.07 (11) 45.95 (15) 1:30.02 (13)
21 39 U10Bo Andy Doiron 44.42 (14) 45.82 (14) 1:30.24 (14)
22 50 U10Bo Lucas Maffia 45.81 (16) 44.99 (12) 1:30.80 (15)
23 18 U10Gi Jimi Snoad 47.90 (10) 43.77 (6) 1:31.67 (8)
24 14 U10Gi Tessa Cullerton 46.61 (9) 45.12 (8) 1:31.73 (9)
25 49 U10Bo Lancelot Kopatsy 44.41 (13) 47.37 (16) 1:31.78 (16)
26 11 U10Gi Lila Fowler 46.15 (8) 46.68 (10) 1:32.83 (10)
27 51 U10Bo Benjamin Marchant 47.51 (17) 48.21 (17) 1:35.72 (17)
28 16 U10Gi Emma Tewksbury 48.05 (11) 49.51 (11) 1:37.56 (11)
29 48 U10Bo Tristan Fisher 48.26 (18) 50.11 (19) 1:38.37 (18)
30 54 U10Bo Zinedine Apollon 48.39 (19) 50.29 (20) 1:38.68 (19)
31 47 U10Bo Kai Hollander 49.93 (20) 49.04 (18) 1:38.97 (20)
32 52 U10Bo Talbot Sheldon 50.59 (21) 50.79 (21) 1:41.38 (21)
33 27 U10Gi Carolina Van Voris 54.41 (12) 53.47 (12) 1:47.88 (12)
34 24 U10Gi Lois Penner 55.85 (13) 57.86 (13) 1:53.71 (13)
35 29 U10Bo Emil Altas 59.11 (22) 56.49 (22) 1:55.60 (22)
36 28 U10Gi Vera White 58.43 (15) 59.00 (14) 1:57.43 (14)
37 1 U10Gi Zizi Burke DNS DNS
38 2 U10Gi Charlotte Davis DNS DNS
39 3 U10Gi Charlotte Fifield DNS DNS
40 4 U10Gi Anabel Green DNS DNS
41 8 U10Gi Neve Wheeler DNS DNS
42 10 U10Gi Anna Bates DNS DNS
43 15 U10Gi Caroline Strohl DNS DNS
44 17 U10Gi Mika Hannah DNS DNS
45 20 U10Gi Sarah Wulfstat DNS DNS
46 21 U10Gi Robin Weiss DNS DNS
47 22 U10Gi Olive Choulnard DNS DNS
48 23 U10Gi Nina McKinnon DNS DNS
49 26 U10Gi Ella Trout DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2021 3:01:20 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report