Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team Results¹
BOYS OTTERSLIDE AGAIN - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/22/2021 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/22/2021                Page 1 
 
OTTERSLIDE AGAIN 
BOYS 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : CAM Total Points : 781 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
43 DEVON SMITH 41.15 (2) 42.42 (1) 1:23.57 (1) 200 * 
50 BRITT LAFIURA 43.87 (6) 45.66 (5) 1:29.53 (4) 197 * 
62 RHYS WHITE 46.82 (9) 48.17 (8) 1:34.99 (8) 193 * 
67 RYAN SOUTHWORTH 48.44 (11 51.58 (11 1:40.02 (10) 191 * 
71 OLIVER CASTLE 52.83 (14 52.87 (14 1:45.70 (11) 190 
74 THOMAS MITHCHELL 56.11 (21 58.23 (21 1:54.34 (18) 183 
56 EMERSON BROTT 43.45 (5) DSQ 
 
Team : JB Total Points : 756 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 JACOB TYLER 41.38 (3) 43.10 (2) 1:24.48 (2) 199 * 
49 QUINN BREEN 41.90 (4) 45.75 (6) 1:27.65 (3) 198 * 
61 RYAN CUMMINGS 57.85 (23 58.28 (22 1:56.13 (19) 182 * 
70 CORBIN FOGG 1:03.07 (27 1:04.04 (25 2:07.11 (24) 177 * 
55 CALEB CANDERS DSQ 54.59 (17 
66 MAX POTH DSQ DSQ 
73 JOSH MARTIN DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : HA Total Points : 731 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
53 KJ MORSE 53.11 (15 54.41 (16 1:47.52 (13) 188 * 
9 Oliver Bois 58.48 (24 55.82 (19 1:54.30 (17) 184 * 
59 AARON FITZGERALD 1:05.67 (30 52.71 (13 1:58.38 (20) 181 * 
47 LIAM CASTRUCCI 56.29 (22 1:06.83 (27 2:03.12 (23) 178 * 
72 FINN CASTRUCCI 1:05.41 (29 1:04.12 (26 2:09.53 (25) 176 
68 DAVID MORSE 1:00.81 (26 1:22.98 (30 2:23.79 (27) 174 
40 OWEN FLANNERY 55.15 (18 DNF 
64 OWEN HANSON DSQ DSQ 
75 HUNTER CYR DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : MA Total Points : 719 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
69 IAN ALLEN 56.07 (20 56.55 (20 1:52.62 (16) 185 * 
41 TRE PEASE 49.29 (13 1:10.46 (29 1:59.75 (21) 180 * 
60 DAMIEN THURLOW 1:00.60 (25 1:02.34 (24 2:02.94 (22) 179 * 
65 NICK RUSH 1:08.53 (31 1:09.47 (28 2:18.00 (26) 175 * 
54 ADEN RICHARDS 55.66 (19 2:04.50 (31 3:00.16 (28) 173 
48 SULLY BUTLER DSQ 52.01 (12 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2021 6:33:57 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved