Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Finals By Class¹
Start List¹
NY Masters Racing 2nd SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NY - Toggenburg Mountain
1/23/2021 11:30 AM

Over all Finals¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2021                    Page 1 
 
NY Masters Racing 2nd SL  
Toggenburg Mountain  
Afternoon SL  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 M2 Scheeler Tom 33.91 (1) 34.54 (1) 1:08.45 (1)  
2 27 M4 Thoman James 34.61 (1) 35.09 (1) 1:09.70 (1)  
3 30 M1 Beland Jason 35.15 (1) 35.77 (1) 1:10.92 (1)  
4 23 M7 Gorman Keefe 35.04 (1) 35.97 (1) 1:11.01 (1)  
5 34 U19 Klimsa Josh 37.10 (1) 37.01 (1) 1:14.11 (1)  
6 5 F2 Mitchell Alexandra 36.79 (1) 37.70 (1) 1:14.49 (1)  
7 18 M8 Sarkis Greg 36.77 (1) 37.76 (1) 1:14.53 (1)  
8 32 M1 Pfitzer Yann 36.40 (2) 39.09 (2) 1:15.49 (2)  
9 9 M9 Baker Cal 39.23 (2) 39.52 (1) 1:18.75 (1)  
10 25 M7 Sertl Kurt 39.66 (2) 39.78 (2) 1:19.44 (2)  
11 13 M9 Mclusky Jamie 39.03 (1) 40.60 (2) 1:19.63 (2)  
12 19 M7 Spillane Jim 40.11 (4) 40.56 (3) 1:20.67 (3)  
13 20 M7 Rannestad John 39.88 (3) 41.45 (4) 1:21.33 (4)  
14 26 M6 Manoylovich Igor 40.65 (1) 40.90 (1) 1:21.55 (1)  
15 28 M3 Ballantine Ryan 42.91 (1) 44.46 (1) 1:27.37 (1)  
16 15 M9 Wise David 43.52 (3) 45.18 (3) 1:28.70 (3)  
17 16 M8 Allison Rob 44.02 (3) 45.12 (2) 1:29.14 (2)  
18 10 M9 Parker Peter 45.01 (4) 46.19 (4) 1:31.20 (4)  
19 21 M7 Burns Martin 45.45 (6) 46.32 (6) 1:31.77 (5)  
20 7 M11 Scovill Roy 45.80 (1) 47.84 (1) 1:33.64 (1)  
21 11 M9 Gallup Gregory 46.86 (5) 49.83 (5) 1:36.69 (5)  
22 24 M7 Lenda Donald 54.94 (7) 45.04 (5) 1:39.98 (6)  
23 8 M10 Bassell Stu 52.57 (1) 53.13 (1) 1:45.70 (1)  
24 3 F8 Tomassetti Carol 52.94 (1) 53.09 (1) 1:46.03 (1)  
25 6 M12 McDonough Carl 53.10 (1) 54.35 (1) 1:47.45 (1)  
26 2 F9 Bassell Carlene 56.69 (1) 58.25 (1) 1:54.94 (1)  
27 1 F10 Sanderson Karen 58.69 (1) 58.50 (1) 1:57.19 (1)  
28 22 M7 Tomassetti Jim 41.36 (5) DNF  
29 17 M8 Kincaid Russell 42.14 (2) DSQ  
30 31 M1 Bacchetta Felix DNF DSQ  
31 4 F4 Patterson Amy  
32 12 M9 Griffin Richard  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2021 12:30:03 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved