Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls by Class¹
Girls Overall¹
Boys Overall¹9Up Boys Start 9Up Girls Start
2021 JDT Invitationals - Dual Course, Combined of best run on each course
USA - MI - Swiss Valley
1/23/2021 9:30 AM

Boys by Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/23/2021                     Page 1 
 
2021 JDT Invitationals  
Swiss Valley Ski and Snowboard Area  
 
 
CLASS : M09-10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red SL Blue GS Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 278 M09-1 BS John Paul Younger 29.76 (1) 20.01 (1) 49.77 (1)  
2 179 M09-1 PAR Braxton Webster 30.19 (2) 20.46 (2) 50.65 (2)  
3 551 M09-1 TR Caleb Terpstra 32.58 (3) 21.63 (3) 54.21 (3)  
4 367 M09-1 XLR8 Wyatt Wilk 32.92 (4) 22.78 (6) 55.70 (4)  
5 371 M09-1 XLR8 Brayden Cotton 33.69 (5) 22.56 (5) 56.25 (5)  
6 337 M09-1 XLR8 Levi Ackroyd 34.26 (7) 22.05 (4) 56.31 (6)  
7 440 M09-1 SV Grant Moore 33.95 (6) 24.97 (10) 58.92 (7)  
8 698 M09-1 WIN Jack Ekdahl 35.19 (8) 25.24 (12) 1:00.43 (8)  
9 347 M09-1 XLR8 Mateo Dudt 37.76 (10) 23.76 (8) 1:01.52 (9)  
10 161 M09-1 PAR Eli Handy 38.65 (11) 23.43 (7) 1:02.08 (10) 
11 511 M09-1 TR Jackson Reed 36.90 (9) 25.18 (11) 1:02.08 (10) 
12 408 M09-1 SV Zachary Carr 38.79 (13) 25.28 (13) 1:04.07 (12) 
13 575 M09-1 TR Blake Barrows 39.83 (14) 24.89 (9) 1:04.72 (13) 
14 596 M09-1 TR Noah Bentz 41.03 (15) 27.65 (14) 1:08.68 (14) 
15 153 M09-1 PAR Reece Blair 38.73 (12) 32.24 (16) 1:10.97 (15) 
16 180 M09-1 PAR Jackson Webster 47.26 (16) 31.99 (15) 1:19.25 (16) 
 
CLASS : M11-12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red SL Blue GS Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 523 M11-1 TR JT Roethlisberger 24.89 (1) 18.39 (2) 43.28 (1)  
2 392 M11-1 XLR8 Weston Buckley 25.95 (2) 17.97 (1) 43.92 (2)  
3 535 M11-1 TR Luke Buytendorp 29.06 (3) 19.15 (3) 48.21 (3)  
4 178 M11-1 PAR Brady Webster 29.46 (4) 19.86 (6) 49.32 (4)  
5 590 M11-1 TR Ethan Frame 29.65 (5) 19.81 (5) 49.46 (5)  
6 157 M11-1 PAR Tyler Dingman 30.82 (6) 19.62 (4) 50.44 (6)  
7 175 M11-1 PAR Ethan Richards 32.73 (7) 20.59 (7) 53.32 (7)  
8 348 M11-1 XLR8 Max Crumm 36.42 (8) 22.16 (9) 58.58 (8)  
9 154 M11-1 PAR Samuel Blair 37.80 (9) 23.80 (11) 1:01.60 (9)  
10 164 M11-1 PAR Joseph Howie 39.45 (10) 24.61 (12) 1:04.06 (10) 
11 159 M11-1 PAR Bobby Gusumano 41.96 (12) 28.27 (15) 1:10.23 (11) 
12 524 M11-1 TR Nicolas Guyman 41.07 (11) 33.72 (16) 1:14.79 (12) 
13 549 M11-1 TR Jackson Grimsley DNF 22.13 (8)  
14 288 M11-1 BS Jake Potgeter DNF 23.78 (10)  
15 160 M11-1 PAR Johnny Gusumano DNF 24.87 (13)  
16 306 M11-1 XLR8 Benjamin GarciaMcK DSQ 28.00 (14)  
 
CLASS : M13-14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red SL Blue GS Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 517 M13-1 TR Ian Bradley 24.13 (1) 17.46 (2) 41.59 (1)  
2 346 M13-1 XLR8 Mason Reynolds 25.35 (2) 17.79 (3) 43.14 (2)  
3 341 M13-1 XLR8 Luca Muller 26.24 (4) 17.35 (1) 43.59 (3)  
4 298 M13-1 BS Toren Elmer 26.12 (3) 18.10 (4) 44.22 (4)  
5 512 M13-1 TR Sam McWilliams 26.99 (5) 19.89 (15) 46.88 (5)  
6 516 M13-1 TR Alex Akers 27.92 (8) 19.15 (7) 47.07 (6)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2021 9:33:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved