Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRHS Girls SL IR¹
KRHS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/22/2021 12:30 PM

KRHS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/22/2021                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 Bristol Messer 35.52 (4) 34.30 (2) 1:09.82 (2) 99.0 
13 Maya Speigel 35.03 (1) 35.15 (4) 1:10.18 (3) 98.0 
14 Megan Norris 38.03 (6) 37.56 (6) 1:15.59 (6) 95.0 
16 Arden Rossi 39.11 (8) 38.64 (7) 1:17.75 (7) 94.0 
17 Devin Phyllides 42.33 (9) 42.06 (8) 1:24.39 (8) 
18 Allyssa Merrill 43.69 (10 44.18 (9) 1:27.87 (9) 
 
Team : St Thomas Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
25 ¬†Ally Litsilni 35.20 (2) 35.13 (3) 1:10.33 (4) 97.0 
24 Madie Stailey 38.24 (7) 36.71 (5) 1:14.95 (5) 96.0 
26 Evie Brousseau 45.59 (11 46.40 (10 1:31.99 (10) 93.0 
28 Jane Heeter 59.60 (25 57.35 (14 1:56.95 (16) 87.0 
29 Becca Harmon 56.13 (22 1:20.51 (19 2:16.64 (19) 
27 Mia Campbell 
 
Team : Hopkinton Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
30 Clara Locke 35.28 (3) 34.23 (1) 1:09.51 (1) 100.0 
32 Lilia Klingler 48.85 (12 50.12 (11 1:38.97 (11) 92.0 
33 Madeleine Maughan 54.47 (17 53.43 (13 1:47.90 (13) 90.0 
37 Steph Elrick 55.91 (20 57.55 (15 1:53.46 (14) 89.0 
35 Annie Higginbotham 1:00.50 (26 1:01.06 (17 2:01.56 (17) 
34 Meggie Haley 58.07 (24 1:16.36 (18 2:14.43 (18) 
36 Ally Duval 49.74 (13 DNF 
31 Izzy Holmes 
38 Natalie Ouellette 
 
Team : Prospect Mt Total Points : 179.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Grace Simensen 50.16 (14 51.80 (12 1:41.96 (12) 91.0 
20 Amber Fernald 57.29 (23 59.45 (16 1:56.74 (15) 88.0 
19 Reese Burke 54.62 (18 DNF 
21 Gabby Greeley 
23 Abby Swenson 
 
Team : Lebanon Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Cassidy Adams 37.58 (5) 
5 Ellie Mooney 51.36 (15 
4 Izzy Morse 52.60 (16 
6 Adriana Caraeni 55.20 (19 
7 Avery Kantor 55.97 (21 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2021 1:26:34 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved