Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC 3 Girls GS Team¹
Lake Michigan Conference Girls GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/21/2021 7:00 PM

LMC 3 Girls GS Indiv¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2021                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference Girls GS  
January 21, 2021 LMC3 @ Boyne Mountain  
Girls LMC GS  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Katelyn Drayer 28.18 (2) 28.04 (1) 56.22 (1)  
2 55 A GNA Liesl Stellin 28.16 (1) 28.11 (2) 56.27 (2)  
3 7 A BC Taylor Stockwell 28.36 (4) 28.18 (3) 56.54 (3)  
4 67 A HS Briana Goldsmith 28.31 (3) 28.37 (4) 56.68 (4)  
5 17 A CVX Kate Klinger 28.68 (5) 28.52 (7) 57.20 (5)  
6 54 A GNA Ellen Roggenbeck 28.85 (6) 28.43 (5) 57.28 (6)  
7 56 A GNA Miriam Ahluwalia 29.03 (7) 28.49 (6) 57.52 (7)  
8 57 A GNA Emma Clark 29.29 (8) 28.79 (8) 58.08 (8)  
9 9 A BC Ella Doumanian 30.09 (10) 29.06 (9) 59.15 (9)  
10 62 A HS Bella Balistreri 29.83 (9) 29.92 (12) 59.75 (10) 
11 66 A HS Maren Matthews 30.34 (11) 29.78 (11) 1:00.12 (11) 
12 95 A GRY Nellie Olson 30.76 (12) 29.55 (10) 1:00.31 (12) 
13 63 A HS Jordan Drayer 31.14 (14) 30.22 (13) 1:01.36 (13) 
14 6 A BC Stella Grandy 31.15 (15) 30.44 (14) 1:01.59 (14) 
15 58 A GNA Abbey Schurg 31.11 (13) 30.49 (15) 1:01.60 (15) 
16 99 A GRY Ellie Wagner 31.33 (16) 30.86 (17) 1:02.19 (16) 
17 70 A HS Kyra Shouldice 31.45 (17) 30.82 (16) 1:02.27 (17) 
18 5 A BC Lily Brya 31.46 (18) 31.31 (20) 1:02.77 (18) 
19 97 A GRY Luna Gauthier 31.92 (19) 31.29 (19) 1:03.21 (19) 
20 18 A CVX Clare Scholten 32.23 (20) 31.25 (18) 1:03.48 (20) 
21 93 A GRY Madi Williams 34.28 (22) 32.46 (21) 1:06.74 (21) 
22 96 A GRY Edith Boik 34.28 (22) 33.02 (22) 1:07.30 (22) 
23 59 A GNA Dani Cronin 33.77 (21) 33.69 (23) 1:07.46 (23) 
24 21 A CVX Delaney Boehm 35.98 (24) 35.13 (25) 1:11.11 (24) 
25 8 A BC Sophie Bergquist 36.78 (26) 34.86 (24) 1:11.64 (25) 
26 22 A CVX Kelsey Wiatrolik 36.77 (25) 35.99 (26) 1:12.76 (26) 
27 24 A CVX Anna Haf 38.25 (27) 38.02 (27) 1:16.27 (27) 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 B GNA Abigail Barbas 31.92 (1) 31.78 (1) 1:03.70 (1)  
2 71 B HS Kaia Thompson 34.91 (2) 34.05 (2) 1:08.96 (2)  
3 65 B HS Madeleine DeBord-P 36.80 (3) 36.38 (3) 1:13.18 (3)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2021 7:38:37 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved