Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SHS Boys SL TR¹
Sunapee HS Boys Slalom 1/19/21 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/19/2021 12:30 PM

SHS Boys SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/13/2020                    Page 1 
 
Sunapee HS Boys Slalom 1/19/21 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 Hopki Will Chapin 31.47 (2) 31.89 (2) 1:03.36 (1) 
2 44 Derry Logan Goldberg 32.05 (3) 32.28 (3) 1:04.33 (2) 
3 54 Sunap Rupert Dalton 32.60 (4) 31.80 (1) 1:04.40 (3) 
4 53 Sunap John Roth 31.46 (1) 35.20 (8) 1:06.66 (4) 
5 68 Hopki Ben Berliner 34.58 (5) 34.48 (5) 1:09.06 (5) 
6 40 Derry Frankie Brandt 36.41 (9) 32.92 (4) 1:09.33 (6) 
7 67 Hopki Andrew Zankel 34.79 (6) 34.71 (7) 1:09.50 (7) 
8 70 Hopki Harrison Wilson 35.44 (8) 34.60 (6) 1:10.04 (8) 
9 42 Derry Aiden Lacroix 34.95 (7) 35.37 (9) 1:10.32 (9) 
10 56 Sunap Aaron Bennett 36.56 (10) 35.46 (10) 1:12.02 (10) 
11 61 Sunap Jack Holobowicz 36.81 (11) 37.41 (12) 1:14.22 (11) 
12 46 Derry Jack Schroeder 37.65 (12) 38.05 (14) 1:15.70 (12) 
13 58 Sunap Kaeden Hughlock 38.43 (14) 38.04 (13) 1:16.47 (13) 
14 48 Derry Andrew Wold 38.86 (15) 38.30 (15) 1:17.16 (14) 
15 72 Hopki Cameron Bassett 39.90 (16) 39.08 (16) 1:18.98 (15) 
16 41 Derry Christopher Lynch 41.59 (19) 40.25 (17) 1:21.84 (16) 
17 57 Sunap Will Sencabaugh 41.02 (17) 41.02 (18) 1:22.04 (17) 
18 45 Derry Max Smith 41.74 (20) 41.73 (20) 1:23.47 (18) 
19 73 Hopki Josh Duval 41.56 (18) 42.89 (22) 1:24.45 (19) 
20 43 Derry Christopher VanNat 42.19 (21) 42.39 (21) 1:24.58 (20) 
21 69 Hopki Conrad Mollano 49.20 (28) 36.53 (11) 1:25.73 (21) 
22 49 Derry Artem Yurovskiy 43.99 (22) 44.70 (23) 1:28.69 (22) 
23 50 Derry Fin Pellerin 44.72 (23) 44.93 (24) 1:29.65 (23) 
24 59 Sunap Mike Shottes 49.05 (27) 41.41 (19) 1:30.46 (24) 
25 47 Derry Evan Zhang 45.32 (24) 45.38 (25) 1:30.70 (25) 
26 75 Hopki Jonah Klingler 47.78 (26) 45.83 (26) 1:33.61 (26) 
27 60 Sunap Bret  Salvitti 38.18 (13) 57.33 (36) 1:35.51 (27) 
28 64 Sunap David Flater 49.22 (29) 48.24 (27) 1:37.46 (28) 
29 62 Sunap Alex Sencabaugh 49.92 (30) 51.08 (28) 1:41.00 (29) 
30 65 Sunap Ben Tyler 52.07 (33) 51.69 (29) 1:43.76 (30) 
31 81 Trini Zach Forest 51.62 (31) 52.16 (30) 1:43.78 (31) 
32 74 Hopki Garrett Fitzgerald 47.57 (25) 56.41 (34) 1:43.98 (32) 
33 63 Sunap Lucien  Osborne 51.87 (32) 52.86 (31) 1:44.73 (33) 
34 76 Hopki Drew Haley 55.36 (35) 55.97 (32) 1:51.33 (34) 
35 83 Trini George Cabot 55.42 (36) 56.26 (33) 1:51.68 (35) 
36 82 Trini Will Cope 54.97 (34) 56.86 (35) 1:51.83 (36) 
37 84 Trini Bob Crane 1:04.32 (38) 1:04.98 (40) 2:09.30 (37) 
38 89 HD Gregory Leblanc 57.01 (37) 1:14.09 (42) 2:11.10 (38) 
39 85 Trini Joseph Rhodes 1:09.80 (39) 1:04.68 (39) 2:14.48 (39) 
40 88 HD Tiarnan Burke-Smit 1:18.46 (41) 58.76 (38) 2:17.22 (40) 
41 87 Trini Robert Faust 1:10.77 (40) 1:12.21 (41) 2:22.98 (41) 
42 79 Trini Dillon Brady DSQ 58.74 (37) 
43 86 Trini Evan Dixon DNF 1:14.74 (43) 
44 51 Derry Tad Faulkner 
45 55 Sunap Jackson  Cooney 
46 71 Hopki Lincoln Wilson 
47 80 Trini Tom Villemure 
48 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2021 1:20:57 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved