Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SHS Boys GS TR¹
Sunapee HS Boys GS 1/19/21 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/19/2021 10:00 AM

SHS Boys GS IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/13/2020                    Page 1 
 
Sunapee HS Boys GS 1/19/21 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 Derry Frankie Brandt 23.59 (1) 23.19 (1) 46.78 (1) 
2 53 Sunap John Roth 23.64 (2) 23.81 (2) 47.45 (2) 
3 44 Derry Logan Goldberg 24.27 (3) 24.03 (3) 48.30 (3) 
4 66 Hopki Will Chapin 24.45 (4) 24.16 (4) 48.61 (4) 
5 54 Sunap Rupert Dalton 24.73 (5) 24.62 (5) 49.35 (5) 
6 67 Hopki Andrew Zankel 25.74 (8) 25.24 (6) 50.98 (6) 
7 42 Derry Aiden Lacroix 25.49 (7) 25.60 (7) 51.09 (7) 
8 70 Hopki Harrison Wilson 25.48 (6) 25.68 (8) 51.16 (8) 
9 69 Hopki Conrad Mollano 26.00 (11) 25.77 (9) 51.77 (9) 
10 46 Derry Jack Schroeder 25.95 (10) 25.90 (11) 51.85 (10) 
11 48 Derry Andrew Wold 26.05 (12) 25.88 (10) 51.93 (11) 
12 68 Hopki Ben Berliner 26.05 (12) 26.02 (13) 52.07 (12) 
13 61 Sunap Jack Holobowicz 26.08 (14) 26.00 (12) 52.08 (13) 
14 60 Sunap Bret  Salvitti 25.76 (9) 26.61 (15) 52.37 (14) 
15 59 Sunap Mike Shottes 26.65 (15) 26.57 (14) 53.22 (15) 
16 58 Sunap Kaeden Hughlock 27.12 (17) 27.35 (17) 54.47 (16) 
17 41 Derry Christopher Lynch 26.92 (16) 27.63 (18) 54.55 (17) 
18 56 Sunap Aaron Bennett 27.80 (19) 27.75 (19) 55.55 (18) 
19 57 Sunap Will Sencabaugh 27.48 (18) 28.09 (20) 55.57 (19) 
20 45 Derry Max Smith 28.27 (20) 28.55 (21) 56.82 (20) 
21 50 Derry Fin Pellerin 28.77 (21) 28.70 (22) 57.47 (21) 
22 73 Hopki Josh Duval 28.81 (22) 29.25 (25) 58.06 (22) 
23 62 Sunap Alex Sencabaugh 29.25 (23) 29.07 (23) 58.32 (23) 
24 72 Hopki Cameron Bassett 29.56 (24) 29.16 (24) 58.72 (24) 
25 49 Derry Artem Yurovskiy 30.07 (25) 29.84 (26) 59.91 (25) 
26 75 Hopki Jonah Klingler 30.07 (25) 30.14 (27) 1:00.21 (26) 
27 47 Derry Evan Zhang 30.44 (27) 30.16 (28) 1:00.60 (27) 
28 63 Sunap Lucien  Osborne 30.55 (28) 30.50 (29) 1:01.05 (28) 
29 65 Sunap Ben Tyler 30.67 (29) 30.78 (30) 1:01.45 (29) 
30 74 Hopki Garrett Fitzgerald 30.80 (30) 31.01 (31) 1:01.81 (30) 
31 81 Trini Zach Forest 30.95 (31) 31.53 (32) 1:02.48 (31) 
32 64 Sunap David Flater 31.49 (32) 32.08 (34) 1:03.57 (32) 
33 79 Trini Dillon Brady 32.03 (33) 31.79 (33) 1:03.82 (33) 
34 82 Trini Will Cope 32.41 (34) 32.17 (35) 1:04.58 (34) 
35 88 HD Tiarnan Burke-Smit 33.98 (35) 32.95 (36) 1:06.93 (35) 
36 83 Trini George Cabot 34.41 (36) 34.17 (37) 1:08.58 (36) 
37 76 Hopki Drew Haley 35.55 (37) 34.61 (38) 1:10.16 (37) 
38 89 HD Gregory Leblanc 37.21 (38) 36.45 (39) 1:13.66 (38) 
39 84 Trini Bob Crane 37.78 (39) 38.28 (40) 1:16.06 (39) 
40 85 Trini Joseph Rhodes 42.50 (40) 42.44 (41) 1:24.94 (40) 
41 87 Trini Robert Faust 44.23 (41) 46.08 (42) 1:30.31 (41) 
42 86 Trini Evan Dixon 51.40 (42) 48.97 (43) 1:40.37 (42) 
43 43 Derry Christopher VanNat DSQ 27.21 (16) 
44 51 Derry Tad Faulkner 
45 55 Sunap Jackson  Cooney 
46 71 Hopki Lincoln Wilson 
47 80 Trini Tom Villemure 
48 
49 78 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2021 11:21:27 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved