Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
TR ARL WEEK 1 TEAM¹
WEEK 1 INDIVIDUAL¹
ARL WEEK 2 TEAM¹
ARL WEEK 2
USA - MI - Timber Ridge Ski Area
1/21/2021 12:00 AM

ARL WEEK 2 INDIV¹print

                      NASTAR - Combined Results from Dual                 Page 1 
 
Timber Ridge Ski Area (196)  
ARL WEEK 2 1-21-21  
 
 
Pacesetters : Orange Glas Sherrie (s Time: 15.17 H/C: 7.88 Par: 14.06 
Green Glas Sherrie (s Time: 15.41 H/C: 7.88 Par: 14.28 
 
 
Bib Name Age Sex Result1 Result2 Combined H/C Medal 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Brennan Davidson 22 M 14.55 14.70 29.25 2.94 P 
54 Clay Davidson 26 M 14.59 14.86 29.45 3.77 P 
74 Paul Bushnell 59 M 15.14 15.42 30.56 7.68 P 
22 Sherrie Glas 56 F 15.17 15.41 30.58 7.89 P 
65 Brenden S Barnes 33 M 15.22 15.82 31.04 8.25 P 
32 Derek Heath 31 M 15.31 15.75 31.06 8.89 P 
68 Brian Somers 42 M 15.33 15.82 31.15 9.03 P 
35 Karl Miller 49 M 15.78 15.77 31.55 10.43 P 
29 Carlin Grundemann 37 F 15.50 16.11 31.61 10.24 P 
42 Tom Wheat 54 M 15.82 15.97 31.79 11.83 P 
58 Jonathan Sanborn 38 M 15.51 16.44 31.95 10.31 P 
27 Eric K Buytendorp 45 M 15.80 16.17 31.97 12.38 P 
77 Brooks Applegate 63 M 15.92 16.08 32.00 12.61 P 
59 Kelli McDaniel 33 F 15.78 16.23 32.01 12.23 P 
7 Anne Bagley 37 F 15.70 16.34 32.04 11.66 P 
50 Mike Sharp 64 M 15.84 16.22 32.06 12.66 P 
48 Dan Glas 57 M 16.05 16.02 32.07 12.18 P 
30 Ron Rosema 55 M 16.15 15.95 32.10 11.69 P 
8 Trevor Smith 41 M 15.87 16.24 32.11 12.87 P 
69 John Warren 60 M 16.16 16.22 32.38 13.59 P 
70 Karl Ruiter 50 M 16.13 16.27 32.40 13.94 P 
16 Halie Dodds 23 F 16.27 16.58 32.85 15.72 G 
67 Chuck Benner 65 M 16.29 16.63 32.92 15.86 P 
15 Kyle Patterson 36 M 16.41 16.57 32.98 16.04 G 
37 Barton Brooks 31 M 16.28 16.80 33.08 15.79 G 
33 Brian Sosville 52 M 16.71 16.61 33.32 16.32 G 
21 Joe Agostinelli 41 M 16.63 16.78 33.41 17.51 G 
75 Ray Fuller 54 M 16.71 16.95 33.66 18.70 G 
28 Christopher J Campagna 37 M 16.75 17.04 33.79 19.13 S 
11 Steven T Todd 45 M 17.00 16.87 33.87 18.14 G 
49 Brad Banfield 54 M 16.52 17.50 34.02 17.50 G 
40 Jeff A Burleigh 61 M 17.13 16.91 34.04 18.42 G 
31 Jeff Arnold 52 M 16.58 17.47 34.05 17.92 G 
26 Mike c Davidson 54 M 17.08 17.03 34.11 19.26 G 
4 Thomas Davidson 51 M 16.99 17.34 34.33 20.84 G 
5 Mikenna Davidson 20 F 17.09 17.37 34.46 21.55 G 
71 Chris Ewing 47 M 17.73 16.90 34.63 18.35 G 
9 Greg Strader 51 M 17.24 17.52 34.76 22.62 G 
60 Ted Roethlisberger 46 M 17.24 17.67 34.91 22.62 S 
1 Linda Kozacki 55 F 17.55 17.37 34.92 21.64 P 
39 Craig T Terpstra 44 M 17.54 17.57 35.11 23.04 S 
23 Brian Hunt 44 M 17.25 17.86 35.11 22.69 S 
38 Sybil Beck 43 F 17.78 17.48 35.26 22.41 G 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Official results and ranking at www.NASTAR.com 1/21/2021 8:26:54 PM 
Live results at www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved