Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Boys GS TR¹
KRMS Boys GS IR¹
¹
KRMS Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Sunapee
1/14/2021 10:00 AM

KRMS Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/14/2021                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 385.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
24 Samantha Berg 26.28 (2) 27.96 (5) 54.24 (2) 99.0 
31 Libby Beckman 28.05 (5) 27.60 (4) 55.65 (4) 97.0 
32 Avery Bemis 27.74 (4) 28.47 (7) 56.21 (5) 96.0 
33 Brooke Bemis 28.94 (8) 29.06 (8) 58.00 (8) 93.0 
30 Lulu Carney 29.35 (10 29.47 (12 58.82 (10) 
29 Savannah Caswell 31.06 (12 31.47 (14 1:02.53 (13) 
78 Aren Pyle 38.97 (20 39.80 (26 1:18.77 (22) 
21 Kayana Dyment 45.08 (25 40.49 (27 1:25.57 (24) 
22 Maisy Clowes-Frank 46.22 (26 39.70 (25 1:25.92 (25) 
28 Isabella Collins DNF 38.17 (24 
19 Abby Caponigro 
20 Nadia Spiegel 
23 Addyson(jr) Rossi 
25 Natalie Sherman 
26 Natalie Markoff 
27 Emma Dubaere 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Clare Tuohy 27.48 (3) 27.35 (3) 54.83 (3) 98.0 
9 Emma Harrell 28.34 (7) 28.44 (6) 56.78 (6) 95.0 
10 Lilly Kelleher 28.13 (6) 29.07 (9) 57.20 (7) 94.0 
17 Anna McGurk 30.63 (11 31.67 (15 1:02.30 (12) 90.0 
14 Chloe Leslie 31.50 (14 32.03 (17 1:03.53 (14) 
13 Emily Hayward 31.42 (13 33.32 (18 1:04.74 (16) 
100 Amelia Salvitti 32.98 (17 35.09 (21 1:08.07 (17) 
12 Hannah LaFamme 34.41 (18 34.14 (19 1:08.55 (18) 
11 Kaya Parker 34.82 (19 34.69 (20 1:09.51 (19) 
16 Hadleigh Spears 39.48 (21 37.59 (22 1:17.07 (20) 
15 Grace Ritzman 40.57 (22 38.12 (23 1:18.69 (21) 
18 Maya Bourque 43.37 (24 44.04 (29 1:27.41 (26) 
7 Hannah Balch 1:04.48 (27 29.07 (9) 1:33.55 (27) 
6 Elle Miner DNF 26.79 (2) 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Ellie Worster 25.62 (1) 25.69 (1) 51.31 (1) 100.0 
3 Phoebe Handwerk 29.11 (9) 29.31 (11 58.42 (9) 92.0 
2 Alex Benson 31.63 (15 30.48 (13 1:02.11 (11) 91.0 
4 Raquel Marksuic 31.93 (16 31.86 (16 1:03.79 (15) 89.0 
5 Maddy Solso 41.41 (23 41.37 (28 1:22.78 (23) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2021 11:18:01 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved