Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
GIRLS OTTERSLIDE OPENER - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/15/2021 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/15/2021                Page 1 
 
OTTERSLIDE OPENER 
SLALOM 
GIRLS 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 792 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 SADIE MCDONOUGH 46.10 (1) 46.75 (1) 1:32.85 (1) 200 * 
20 KATIE YEATON 46.92 (2) 47.73 (2) 1:34.65 (2) 199 * 
9 KLOE DEAN 50.08 (3) 50.56 (4) 1:40.64 (3) 198 * 
17 MOLLY KEARING 50.75 (4) 52.47 (7) 1:43.22 (6) 195 * 
13 VIVIAN CORMIER 51.71 (7) 54.25 (9) 1:45.96 (7) 194 
23 ABBIE GOODSPEED 53.74 (8) 52.87 (8) 1:46.61 (8) 193 
29 CASSIE TETZLAFF 1:13.48 (20 1:12.89 (15 2:26.37 (15) 186 
26 ASHLYNN DAILEY 1:14.25 (21 1:38.94 (21 2:53.19 (22) 179 
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 770 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 ANNA ERB 51.45 (6) 51.32 (5) 1:42.77 (4) 197 * 
16 MEGHAN MAHONEY 58.86 (13 49.89 (3) 1:48.75 (9) 192 * 
19 ELLA DELISLE 56.65 (10 54.93 (10 1:51.58 (10) 191 * 
22 ELLA TREFETHAN 55.89 (9) 56.94 (11 1:52.83 (11) 190 * 
8 ANNA LABERGE 57.64 (11 58.25 (13 1:55.89 (12) 189 
1 LEXI DELISLE 1:02.13 (16 58.56 (14 2:00.69 (14) 187 
25 MAGGIE MORRILL 1:10.53 (17 1:17.79 (17 2:28.32 (17) 184 
28 ANNA ALBERT DNS DNS 
 
Team : SKO Total Points : 736 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 ELLA SIREN 58.62 (12 57.68 (12 1:56.30 (13) 188 * 
15 NYAH GUNST 1:12.37 (18 1:15.87 (16 2:28.24 (16) 185 * 
21 BROOKE GILBERT 1:20.07 (23 1:17.79 (17 2:37.86 (19) 182 * 
11 ZOE LAMBKE 1:00.02 (15 1:40.29 (22 2:40.31 (20) 181 * 
27 GWYNETH TURGEON 1:29.30 (24 1:20.76 (20 2:50.06 (21) 180 
18 ISABELLE TURGEON 1:13.47 (19 DSQ 
24 CARLY MCCABE 1:37.29 (25 DSQ 
 
Team : MA Total Points : 379 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 ALICE MACKAY 51.08 (5) 51.79 (6) 1:42.87 (5) 196 * 
14 WILLOW NORTON 1:16.52 (22 1:20.16 (19 2:36.68 (18) 183 * 
10 LILY DAY 59.16 (14 DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2021 6:15:47 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved