Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St Program Jan 12
AGE CLASS OPEN GS 1 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT RESORT
1/12/2021 10:00 AM
THANK YOU: RACERS, COACHES, VOLUNTEERS AND STEAMBOAT RESORT!!!

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
AGE CLASS OPEN GS 1  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0651  
SSWSC JANUARY 12, 2021 
STEAMBOAT RESORT ROCKY 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 3 R6790580 Arndt, Graham U10 TEL/11 58.41 (24)  
2 35 R6857510 Beauregard, Luke U10 SSP/11 59.28 (27)  
3 21 R7004009 Knapp, Skai U10 SSP/12 1:01.19 (30)  
4 19 R6912842 Hall, Alex U10 SSP/11 1:02.85 (32)  
5 6 R6800244 Preece, Hudson U10 TEL/11 1:03.69 (33)  
6 22 R7057911 Giannola, Giovanni U10 SSP/11 1:07.57 (35)  
7 18 R7001545 Taylor, Augustus U10 SSP/11 1:07.70 (36)  
8 27 R7056539 Koermer, Jackson U10 SSP/12 1:08.04 (37)  
9 26 R7055067 Walsh, Henry U10 SSP/11 1:09.62 (38)  
10 20 R7057836 Agopian, Anderson U10 SSP/12 1:09.83 (39)  
11 23 R6836335 Lopez, Nolan U10 SSP/11 1:10.19 (40)  
12 36 R7054746 Volk, William U10 SSP/11 1:11.79 (41)  
13 25 R7003921 Becker, Ian U10 SSP/11 1:12.25 (42)  
14 5 R6940243 Maloney, John U10 TEL/12 1:12.62 (43)  
15 30 R7061529 Fleming, Beau U10 SSP/12 1:12.91 (44)  
16 28 R7059344 Whitten, Winston U10 SSP/13 1:12.96 (45)  
17 34 R6963484 Biglow, Christian U10 SSP/12 1:13.71 (46)  
18 29 R7003398 Summers, Ethan U10 SSP/11 1:15.74 (47)  
19 33 R7057927 Leary, Steel U10 SSP/11 1:17.05 (48)  
20 1 R6908410 Walker, Hogan U10 IND/12 1:18.39 (49)  
21 32 R7004257 Blonder, Henry U10 SSP/11 1:19.67 (50)  
22 31 R7058496 Guggisberg, Jackson U10 SSP/12 1:21.76 (51)  
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
24 R6806793 Roth, Ryder U10 SSP/11 
4 R6792298 Lyga, Boden U10 TEL/11 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12-01-21 / STEAMBOAT RESORT LIST: NLM1321 N0651 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved