Link to This Race | Results ref report run 2 2nd start list Ref report run 1 Race B Start List¹ |
USA - OR - Mt. Bachelor
1/11/2021 1:00 PM
GS Race B by Points¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
2021 RUSS READ MEMORIAL
NAT RACE CODE No. U0306
MBSEF JANUARY 11, 2021
Mt. Bachelor PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N
LIST OF COMPETITORS
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS
39 P6604425 Greenslade, Mackenzie U19 MHA/03 103.20
16 P6577287 Bouchard, Alice U19MBSEF/02 124.41
41 P6820132 Kaimaktchiev, Elena U16 MHA/05 161.87
2 P6858570 Bielen, Izzy U16 CSAT/06 186.16
40 P6841909 Hasselbach, Shea U19 MHA/04 188.92
38 P6543367 Butzlaff, Campbell U19 MHA/04 193.68
59 P6292725 Tal, Noga U19 MRT/04 216.72
11 P6820579 Sreenan, Nahanni U16 CSAT/06 221.40
24 P6646789 Glaser, Hannah U19MBSEF/03 229.70
56 P6728006 Rust, Bergen U16 MRT/05 230.88
4 P6808860 Lefevre, Sutton U16 CSAT/06 234.76
33 P6813498 Shaw, Morgan U16MBSEF/05 237.36
14 P6750448 Cordry, Hailey U19 MAC/04 252.95
18 P6713288 Cauble, Sophie U19MBSEF/04 253.80
36 P6886914 Tracy, Opal U16MBSEF/06 267.46
55 P6547617 Novak, Sophie U19 MRT/04 279.11
34 P6495203 Tien, Ruby U19MBSEF/04 280.01
7 P6851049 Martin, Eleanor U19 CSAT/04 280.02
27 P6812307 Harris, Zoe U19MBSEF/04 291.98
43 P6858592 Walker, Taylor U16 MHA/06 294.20
15 P6607483 Walker, Mckenzie U19 MAC/04 297.72
51 P6786379 McCorkle, Claire U16 MRT/05 304.92
42 P6935150 Teets, Emily U16 MHA/06 333.15
64 P6789244 Zarosinski, Lux U16 MRT/05 334.48
17 P6858914 Cauble, Romi U16MBSEF/06 334.51
60 P6800684 Tansey, Claire U16 MRT/05 341.44
35 P6866775 Tom, Caroline U16MBSEF/06 342.75
21 P6987685 Doden, Zoe U19MBSEF/04 344.23
19 P6984301 Doden, Quincy U14MBSEF/07 383.36
58 P6932828 Skillern, Grace U16 MRT/05 385.19
53 P6926932 Nicholson, Jenna U16 MRT/05 397.44
8 P6945931 Martin, Victoria U14 CSAT/07 399.67
22 P6982186 Fagan, Abigail U14MBSEF/07 403.99
48 P6873981 Hamm, Annika U16 MRT/05 406.66
23 P6949541 Glaser, Ava U14MBSEF/07 418.90
26 P6947664 Harris, Addyson U16MBSEF/06 430.50
63 P6942256 Zak-Apperson, Skylar U14 MRT/07 433.88
30 P6969783 Hunter, Maya U16MBSEF/06 440.70
45 P6941132 Conaty, Ada U19 MRT/04 444.14
13 P6784749 Bogatin, Payton U19 MAC/04 445.87
49 P6986437 Hamm, Elsa U14 MRT/07 502.42
1 P7020442 Adams, Tippen U14 CSAT/08
46 P7028555 Crespo, Lucia U14 MRT/08
47 P6787749 Gounaris, Melina U16 MRT/06
25 P7054599 Grube, Geneva U16MBSEF/05
3 P7018079 Hall, Eleanor U14 CSAT/08
29 P7050224 Hornbeck, Matalyn U14MBSEF/07
31 P7054688 Jobson, Celia U16MBSEF/06
5 P6804735 Lynaugh, Teagan U14 CSAT/08
6 P7047382 Mack, Lauren U14 CSAT/08
50 P7034246 Madsen, Emily U14 MRT/07
52 P6842571 McGinnis, Sophia U16 MRT/05
9 P6728684 McKenna, Rowan U14 CSAT/08
10 P6985182 Mortensen, Zoe U14 CSAT/07
54 P6951857 Nicholson, Kaitlyn U14 MRT/07
57 P6956398 Schauermann, Hattie U14 MRT/08
61 P7054036 Thompson, Mimi U14 MRT/08
12 P6813518 Vaivoda-kerr, Skyler U14 CSAT/08
44 P6907384 Webster, Annabel U14 MHA/08
62 P7047790 Wilmerding, Lulu U14 MRT/07
11-01-21 / Mt. Bachelor LIST: NLW1321 U0306 GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING
¹ attached report