page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results ARL 2020 WEEK 1 TEAM¹ TR ARL 2021 WEEK 1¹ |
USA - MI - Timber Ridge Ski Area
1/14/2021 12:00 AM
WEEK 1 INDIVIDUAL¹ |
NASTAR - Combined Results from Dual Page 1
Timber Ridge Ski Area (196)
ARL WEEK 1 1-14-21
Pacesetters : Orange Reed Charlie (c Time: 15.29 H/C: 7.34 Par: 14.24
Green Reed Charlie (c Time: 14.99 H/C: 7.34 Par: 13.96
Bib Name Age Sex Result1 Result2 Combined H/C Medal
________________________________________________________________________________
6 Brennan Davidson 22 M 14.60 14.89 29.49 2.53 P
54 Clay Davidson 26 M 14.99 15.23 30.22 5.27 P
53 Charlie Reed 42 M 15.29 14.99 30.28 7.37 P
22 Sherrie Glas 56 F 15.21 15.13 30.34 6.81 P
74 Paul Bushnell 59 M 15.27 15.10 30.37 7.23 P
65 Brenden S Barnes 33 M 15.35 15.55 30.90 7.79 P
32 Derek Heath 31 M 15.63 15.44 31.07 9.76 P
7 Anne Bagley 37 F 15.39 15.69 31.08 8.08 P
17 Brett Dodds 51 M 15.59 15.72 31.31 9.48 P
69 John Warren 60 M 15.56 15.79 31.35 9.27 P
35 Karl Miller 49 M 15.81 15.71 31.52 11.03 P
58 Jonathan Sanborn 38 M 15.93 15.69 31.62 11.87 G
29 Carlin Grundemann 37 F 15.83 15.81 31.64 11.17 P
27 Eric K Buytendorp 45 M 15.97 15.74 31.71 12.15 P
15 Kyle Patterson 36 M 15.93 16.00 31.93 11.87 G
67 Chuck Benner 65 M 16.00 16.21 32.21 12.36 P
8 Trevor Smith 41 M 16.60 15.77 32.37 12.97 P
16 Halie Dodds 23 F 16.28 16.17 32.45 14.33 P
30 Ron Rosema 55 M 16.15 16.30 32.45 13.41 P
31 Jeff Arnold 52 M 16.37 16.20 32.57 14.96 P
11 Steven T Todd 45 M 16.42 16.25 32.67 15.31 G
49 Brad Banfield 54 M 16.26 16.49 32.75 14.19 P
4 Thomas Davidson 51 M 16.22 16.54 32.76 13.90 P
23 Brian Hunt 44 M 16.49 16.62 33.11 15.80 G
40 Jeff A Burleigh 61 M 16.70 16.59 33.29 17.28 P
28 Christopher J Campagna 37 M 16.94 16.45 33.39 17.84 G
1 Linda Kozacki 55 F 16.91 16.59 33.50 18.75 P
26 Mike c Davidson 54 M 17.14 16.38 33.52 17.34 G
9 Greg Strader 51 M 16.90 16.64 33.54 18.68 G
50 Mike Sharp 64 M 16.88 16.76 33.64 18.54 G
21 Joe Agostinelli 41 M 16.58 17.18 33.76 16.43 G
45 Aaron Giesler 36 M 16.80 16.99 33.79 17.98 G
5 Mikenna Davidson 20 F 16.68 17.13 33.81 17.13 G
38 Sybil Beck 43 F 16.70 17.12 33.82 17.28 P
36 Mike Galovan 51 M 16.90 17.00 33.90 18.68 G
66 Joe Wathen 61 M 17.03 17.16 34.19 19.59 G
75 Ray Fuller 54 M 16.93 17.27 34.20 18.89 G
39 Craig T Terpstra 44 M 16.82 17.48 34.30 18.12 G
51 Mike Marcinek 60 M 16.94 17.62 34.56 18.96 G
12 Andrea Barrows 37 F 17.51 17.22 34.73 22.96 G
44 Brett Gulley 39 M 17.17 17.79 34.96 20.58 S
72 Mark Johns 63 M 17.80 17.21 35.01 23.28 G
55 Travis Davidson 29 M 17.96 17.78 35.74 26.12 S
_____________________________________________________________________________________
Official results and ranking at www.NASTAR.com 1/16/2021 6:55:14 AM
Live results at www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report