Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Unofficial Results Penalty Calculation Program Start List Points List
2020 U.S. Alpine Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
11/17/2020 9:15 AM

2nd run startlist¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
2020 US NATIONALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:15 / 10:45 11/17/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 24 HEAYDON, Henry 1:08.99 56 83 LARIMER, Max 1:13.43 
2 76 PUCKETT, Cooper 1:08.96 57 47 BIGATEL, Justin 1:13.61 
3 75 PUCKETT, Cole 1:08.95 58 22 CALVO SANTOS, Arnau 1:13.93 
4 34 VAN VUUREN, Arie 1:08.91 59 43 FLAHERTY, William C. 1:15.93 
5 50 FUCIGNA, Peter 1:08.87  
6 11 MORSE, Sam 1:08.76  
7 29 WOOD, Mackenzie 1:08.51  
8 45 BAILEY, Axel 1:08.36  
9 25 HOFFMAN, Thomas 1:08.34  
10 77 RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Noah 1:08.32  
11 73 PERKINS, Tanner 1:08.32  
12 67 LANE, Tristan 1:08.24  
13 59 SCHNEIDER, Fredi 1:08.14  
14 84 MATHERS, Jeremy 1:08.13  
15 60 SMITH, Spencer 1:07.86  
16 74 POULTER, Jay 1:07.69  
17 69 MACALUSO, Matthew 1:07.68  
18 27 PROFITT, John Daniel 1:07.58  
19 15 RITCHIE, Benjamin 1:07.02  
20 19 UNDERHILL, Bradshaw 1:07.01  
21 68 LEEVER, Alex 1:06.98  
22 10 KRUPKA, Jimmy 1:06.71  
23 21 WINTERS, Luke 1:06.07  
24 13 NELSON, Isaiah 1:05.98  
25 4 DILLING, Jacob 1:05.98  
26 18 STEFFEY, George 1:05.89  
27 8 GILE, Bridger 1:04.97  
28 14 RADAMUS, River 1:04.86  
29 54 KENNEY, Patrick 1:04.72  
30 2 COCHRAN-SIEGLE, Ryan 1:04.58  
31 52 HARRISON, J Bridger 1:09.24  
32 85 PARAZETTE, Oliver 1:09.37  
33 51 GILLIS, Daniel 1:09.45  
34 28 RAINVILLE, Dominic 1:09.64  
35 80 BROWN, Benny 1:09.84  
36 66 HOLM, Fletcher 1:09.97  
37 86 SARCHETT, Ryder 1:10.29  
38 58 ROBIN, Aidan 1:10.34  
39 78 SIMON, Jordan 1:10.41  
40 42 RYAN, Matthew 1:10.44  
41 70 NOLAN, Alec 1:10.58  
42 57 RICHEDA, Nicolas 1:10.66  
43 61 VILANDRIE, Nevin 1:10.87  
44 17 SMITH, Jack 1:10.94  
45 71 OWENS, Cam 1:11.02  
46 49 FLANAGAN, Gray 1:11.07  
47 53 KEARING, Luke 1:11.38  
48 32 PIGUILLEM, Sergi 1:11.43  
49 82 HALL, Wyatt 1:11.52  
50 87 TRAVIS, Gunnar 1:11.56  
51 26 HOTERMANS, Nicolas 1:11.64  
52 72 PALMQUIST, Camden 1:11.66  
53 81 EID, Hunter 1:11.69  
54 33 SASTRE, Conrad 1:11.81  
55 31 BARATA, Tomas 1:12.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved