Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Overall Results¹
ND YSL Champs - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
3/13/2020 11:00 AM

Results by class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
ND YSL CHAMPS GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0560  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM MARCH 13, 2020 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 135 N6767163 Svensrud, Oliver BSF/09 1:04.20 (3) 1:00.69 (1) 2:04.89 
2 123 N6589030 Surber, Jackson MSEF/08 1:03.67 (1) 1:01.38 (2) 2:05.05 
3 122 N6663465 Pecunies, Ian BSSEF/08 1:03.88 (2) 1:03.87 (6) 2:07.75 
4 134 N6599858 Bourret, Cooper BSSEF/08 1:05.31 (7) 1:03.57 (5) 2:08.88 
5 138 N6593830 Allmacher, Michael MSEF/08 1:05.00 (6) 1:04.67 (8) 2:09.67 
6 125 N6561435 Schad, Grant BHST/08 1:05.71 (8) 1:04.55 (7) 2:10.26 
7 127 N6585501 Klug, Finn BSSEF/08 1:06.51 (9) 1:05.41 (10) 2:11.92 
8 141 N6660748 Wenger, Ryan BSSEF/08 1:07.66 (12) 1:04.69 (9) 2:12.35 
9 136 N6835702 Lane, Murray MSEF/08 1:07.60 (11) 1:05.67 (11) 2:13.27 
10 131 N6767423 Zell, Bammie BSF/08 1:07.05 (10) 1:06.93 (14) 2:13.98 
11 121 N6592082 Brown, Walter BSSEF/08 1:07.79 (13) 1:06.32 (12) 2:14.11 
12 139 N6773433 Pellerin, Deacon BSF/08 1:08.98 (16) 1:07.07 (15) 2:16.05 
13 129 N6931416 Bougard Duncan, Diego WMRT/09 1:13.10 (21) 1:12.70 (19) 2:25.80 
14 140 N6714403 Albrecht, Jacob SRSEF/09 1:17.45 (27) 1:14.52 (22) 2:31.97 
15 126 N6667068 Ueland, Dane BSSEF/08 1:15.88 (22) 1:17.73 (24) 2:33.61 
16 130 N6831383 Murgatroy, Wyatt BSF/09 1:17.35 (26) 1:20.12 (29) 2:37.47 
17 124 N6793706 Preator, Bruce SRSEF/09 1:21.84 (30) 1:19.50 (28) 2:41.34 
18 137 N6818854 Fromm, Bode BHST/08 1:25.25 (33) 1:24.90 (32) 2:50.15 
19 128 N6872315 Cammack, Jackson BHST/08 1:27.62 (39) 1:28.16 (37) 2:55.78 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
133 N6778191 Frank, Emerson BSSEF/09 GATE 3 1:17.92 (25) 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
132 N6682455 Luebke, Bridger DSEF/08 1:08.35 (15) 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 142 N6601546 Connors, Kellen DSEF/06 1:04.50 (5) 1:02.54 (3) 2:07.04 
2 147 N6663471 Pecunies, Cameron BSSEF/06 1:04.38 (4) 1:03.39 (4) 2:07.77 
3 150 N6593820 Allmacher, Craig MSEF/06 1:07.81 (14) 1:08.11 (16) 2:15.92 
4 143 N6725429 Preator, Colten SRSEF/06 1:10.15 (17) 1:06.92 (13) 2:17.07 
5 146 N6659552 Albrecht, Cody SRSEF/07 1:10.34 (18) 1:10.17 (17) 2:20.51 
6 145 N6998699 Hamrick, Ely BSSEF/07 1:11.18 (19) 1:11.29 (18) 2:22.47 
 
13-03-20 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: NLM1520 N0560 GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved