Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹Team Scoring
ND YSL Champs - Kinder Kombi, Women
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
3/14/2020 10:00 AM

Overall results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
ND YSL CHAMPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0608  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM MARCH 14, 2020 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 17 N6843587 Priest, Alexa U10BSSEF/10 53.60 
17 35 N6669135 Cowling, Molly U12 BHST/09 54.23 
18 26 N6832959 Stephenson, Addison U12 BSF/09 55.00 
19 46 N6762210 Arthun, Mary U14SRSEF/07 55.04 
20 13 N6840280 Cook, Adaline U10BSSEF/10 55.49 
21 32 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen U12 DSEF/08 56.04 
22 2 N6849809 Coubrough, Ansley U8 BSF/12 56.74 
23 34 N6872765 Zinser, Lola U12 WMRT/09 57.72 
24 36 N6814604 Trapp, Katelyn U12SRSEF/08 58.00 
25 33 N6931337 Balukas, Kintla U12 DSEF/09 58.11 
26 11 N6726018 Luebke, Pippi U10 DSEF/10 58.42 
27 1 N6993057 Arnold, Brynley U8 SRSEF/12 58.47 
28 28 N6800671 Beeler, Hanna U12SRSEF/08 58.57 
29 22 N6680381 Allmacher, Sarah U12 MSEF/09 58.81 
30 29 N6938520 Walkup, Lavinya U12BSSEF/09 59.33 
31 25 N7004786 Tomblin, Guinevere U12 WMRT/08 59.73 
32 24 N6807942 Olsson, Violet U12BSSEF/09 1:00.10 
33 27 N7004790 Tomblin, Dynalea U12 WMRT/09 1:00.33 
34 6 N6932052 Arthun, Molly U8 SRSEF/12 1:00.83 
35 37 N6837946 Hardan, Cate U12BSSEF/08 1:01.34 
36 18 N6999355 Langlas, Evelyn U10BSSEF/11 1:01.51 
37 23 N6805418 Bauer, Elsa U12 BHST/09 1:02.49 
38 45 N6814590 Trapp, Annaliese U14SRSEF/06 1:02.83 
39 4 N6931770 Taylor, Reese U8 BSSEF/12 1:02.95 
40 12 N6870657 Jobman, Lizel U10 BHST/10 1:03.77 
41 20 N6672537 Rose, Torah U10 BHST/10 1:03.93 
42 10 N7018265 Hamrick, Posey U10BSSEF/11 1:05.75 
43 8 N6832498 Chilton, Avery U10SRSEF/10 1:05.79 
44 14 N6894624 Newman, Maeve U10 BHST/10 1:06.55 
45 30 N7018250 Hamrick, Sadierose U12BSSEF/09 1:09.24 
46 3 N6879791 Rose, Aria U8 BHST/12 1:13.22 
47 5 N6983921 Sage, Tenley U8 BHST/12 1:21.27 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
40 N6620653 Thompson, Amelia U12SRSEF/08 
16 N6818845 Fromm, Elsa Freya U10 BHST/10 
 
 
 
 
 
14-03-20 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: NLW1520 N0608 F8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved