Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹Team Scoring
ND YSL Champs - Kinder Kombi, Men
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
3/14/2020 11:00 AM

Overall results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
ND YSL CHAMPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0564  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM MARCH 14, 2020 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 138 N6931416 Bougard Duncan, Diego U12 WMRT/09 53.93 
17 115 N6878001 Stephenson, Jackson U10 BSF/11 54.19 
18 111 N6848761 Swain, Weston U10BSSEF/11 54.31 
19 122 N6778191 Frank, Emerson U12BSSEF/09 55.79 
20 137 N6793706 Preator, Bruce U12SRSEF/09 56.42 
21 124 N6682455 Luebke, Bridger U12 DSEF/08 56.55 
22 133 N6714403 Albrecht, Jacob U12SRSEF/09 57.37 
23 112 N6791475 Klug, Gus U10BSSEF/11 58.31 
24 149 N6997229 Lammers, Leland U14BSSEF/06 58.82 
25 140 N6930779 Buchta, Ben U14 DSEF/07 1:00.10 
26 108 N6894352 Peck, Alex U10 BHST/11 1:00.24 
27 107 N6894631 Newman, Graham U10 BHST/11 1:02.31 
28 114 N6763849 Dettori, Erik U10 BSF/11 1:02.88 
29 118 N6834370 Erickson, Shay U10SRSEF/11 1:05.37 
30 106 N6800104 Lewis, Vladimir U10 BHST/11 1:05.50 
31 113 N6983901 Sage, Brady U10 BHST/10 1:07.21 
32 116 N6937691 Amrine, Maddux U10 DSEF/10 1:07.22 
33 104 N6875507 Schreiner, Michael U8 BSSEF/12 1:09.44 
34 135 N6599858 Bourret, Cooper U12BSSEF/08 1:09.45 
35 139 N6593830 Allmacher, Michael U12 MSEF/08 1:10.10 
36 117 N6956162 Groshart, Gavin U10SRSEF/11 1:13.61 
37 198 N6947432 Jobman, Fitz U8 BHST/13 1:37.25 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
145 N6673838 Unkenholz, Collin U14 BHST/07 
144 N6818829 Fromm, Osten U14 BHST/06 
128 N6964409 Soulek, Samuel U12 BHST/09 
121 N6818854 Fromm, Bode U12 BHST/08 
105 N6985353 Phillips, Maxwell U8 BHST/13 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
146 N6998699 Hamrick, Ely U14BSSEF/07 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
127 N6831383 Murgatroy, Wyatt U12 BSF/09 Gate 20 
119 N6978727 Zandstra, Zander U10 BHST/10 Gate 6 
110 N6938510 Walkup, Sky U10BSSEF/11 Gate 20 
109 N6722094 Stiegemeier, Tannar U10SRSEF/10 Gate 25 
103 N6931873 Hardan, Ethan U8 BSSEF/12 Gate 20 
102 N6982322 Giuseffi, Jackson U8 BHST/13 Gate 20 
 
14-03-20 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: NLM1520 N0564 M8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved