Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St
WESTERN US HIGH SCHOOL CHAMPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CA - Mammoth Mountain Ski Area
3/13/2020 11:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
WESTERN US HIGH SCHOOL CHAMPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11:00 / 2:15 3/13/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 38 OSIA Morris, Nolan 1:03.29 56 22 WY Davis, James 1:07.36 
2 39 OSSA Rabenstein, Duncan 1:03.23 57 49 WY Lufkin, Kai 1:07.63 
3 14 CA Reimer, John 1:03.09 58 60 CA Sornborger, Carter 1:07.79 
4 20 OSSA Kleinsmith, Christ 1:03.03 59 57 WY Crofts, Jasper 1:08.94 
5 35 OSSA Palmer, Evan 1:02.89 60 65 NVS Peterson, William 1:09.39 
6 43 NVS Renden, Nate 1:02.80 61 46 NVL Murphy, Colton 1:13.02 
7 4 NVS Casci, Kai 1:02.70 62 2 NVL Carter, Trent DSQ 
8 51 OSIA Andyke, Henry 1:02.37 63 23 OSIA Cata, Aleix DNF 
9 25 NVS Denton, Thomas 1:02.32 64 24 CA Voss, Lukas DNF 
10 41 NVS Morrison, Jack 1:01.94 65 31 NVS Bloch, Evan DNF 
11 12 OSSA Duarte, Aaron 1:01.90 66 44 CA Soetaert, Matthew DNF 
12 55 OSIA Potter, Jake 1:01.31 67 47 OSIA Shanno, Hugh DNF 
13 63 NVL Hudson, Johann 1:01.27 68 53 CA Romer, Karson DNF 
14 8 WY Kling, Ridge 1:01.17 69 64 NVS McIntyre, Cade DNF 
15 32 OSIA Andersen, Parker 1:00.79  
16 19 NVS Joy, Andrew 1:00.71  
17 26 OSIA Pickett, Casey 1:00.70  
18 15 NVL Allen, MJ 1:00.59  
19 59 NVL Buchanan, Luke 1:00.45  
20 1 CA Laloli, Cooper 1:00.25  
21 5 WY Janssen, Nicholas 59.76  
22 11 CA Wolfe, Benjamin 59.75  
23 9 NVS Francis, Tyler 59.33  
24 7 OSIA Klebleev, Timur 59.29  
25 3 OSSA Kemph, Miles 59.09  
26 10 NVL Fralick, Oliver 58.95  
27 40 NVL Lamperti, Tyler 58.57  
28 13 NVS Woodruff, Holden 58.36  
29 6 OSIA Ugas, Alex 56.67  
30 36 USA Goss, Guthrie 56.56  
31 85 OSSA Clough, Jeffrey 1:03.37  
32 67 OSIA Meyer, Samuel 1:03.54  
33 54 NVS Saenz, Ethan 1:03.56  
34 17 OSSA Moore, Charles 1:03.58  
35 58 OSSA Christopherson, Th 1:03.62  
36 27 CA Ferrari, Matthew 1:03.63  
37 42 WY Hutchinson, Fin 1:03.79  
38 33 WY Ellingson, Tate 1:04.07  
39 37 CA Harkness, Brice 1:04.15  
40 18 OSIA McCall, Felix 1:04.40  
41 21 NVL Celio, Calvin 1:04.78  
42 34 CA Longshore-Neate, C 1:04.80  
43 62 OSSA Chladek, George 1:04.92  
44 48 OSSA Chladek, Bela 1:04.96  
45 66 OSSA Schock, Harrison 1:05.00  
46 30 OSSA Purtzer, Griffin 1:05.25  
47 52 NVS Winter, Tanner 1:05.65  
48 45 WY Crawford, Cody 1:05.70  
49 28 NVL Grant, Cameron 1:05.72  
50 50 NVL Ferrier, Aksel 1:05.89  
51 56 CA Good, Judah 1:06.02  
52 16 WY Banks, Sterling 1:06.48  
53 61 OSIA Larson, Gus 1:06.55  
54 68 CA Wolff, Alex 1:06.59  
55 29 WY Reed, David 1:07.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved