Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
U16 Nationals - Super-G, Men
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks Resort
3/10/2020 11:00 PM

Interval and Speed¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
SUN PEAKS U16 NATIONALS 2020  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT20.0074  
BC Alpine MARCH 10, 2020 
SUN PEAKS RESORT BC Alpine 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Speed = Festival 
Pl Bib Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Speed Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
41 63 KELLY, Reed 16.84 (37 10.37 (37 29.18 (46) 76.98 km/h 56.39 
41 54 KISS, Tanner 17.04 (49 10.74 (57 28.60 (29) 76.86 km/h 56.39 
43 72 JERSTAD, Joshua 17.02 (48 10.67 (54 28.78 (36) 74.50 km/h 56.48 
44 40 CAMPBELL BRUNKE, 16.81 (33 10.48 (43 29.20 (47) 76.35 km/h 56.49 
45 51 SCHWIRTLICH, Mic 17.48 (63 10.60 (48 28.55 (27) 78.04 km/h 56.64 
46 47 ARMSTRONG, Filip 16.85 (38 10.49 (44 29.36 (51) 78.72 km/h 56.71 
47 65 GODDARD, Cody 17.21 (58 10.67 (53 28.83 (37) 79.85 km/h 56.72 
48 15 HICKEY, Pierre 17.16 (56 10.35 (35 29.24 (49) 77.30 km/h 56.76 
49 17 HUNTER, Jack 16.77 (30 10.34 (33 29.67 (57) 78.90 km/h 56.80 
50 60 BINLEY-EWING, Th 17.09 (52 10.53 (46 29.38 (53) 75.85 km/h 57.01 
50 46 EDER, Graeme 17.15 (55 10.62 (49 29.22 (48) 76.61 km/h 57.01 
52 37 BRINDLEY, Jonah 16.83 (36 10.85 (60 29.36 (52) 71.80 km/h 57.06 
53 42 MCLEAN, Owen 17.07 (51 10.31 (29 29.72 (58) 78.98 km/h 57.11 
54 49 YOUNG, Taiga 17.49 (64 10.53 (47 29.11 (44) 78.38 km/h 57.14 
55 45 BAGGOTT, Jacob 29.61 (55) 77.45 km/h 57.34 
55 19 RODRIGUES, Andre 17.23 (59 10.83 (59 29.26 (50) 77.56 km/h 57.34 
57 43 PETERSON, Hunter 17.38 (61 10.45 (42 29.52 (54) 75.80 km/h 57.36 
58 25 DAIGLE, Ross 17.15 (54 10.41 (40 29.91 (61) 79.76 km/h 57.48 
59 48 ROY, Samuel 17.51 (65 10.68 (55 29.62 (56) 74.97 km/h 57.82 
60 58 CAIS, Baptiste 17.26 (60 10.73 (56 29.93 (62) 75.91 km/h 57.93 
61 70 SMITH, Cameron 17.18 (57 10.90 (61 29.86 (60) 72.42 km/h 57.94 
62 71 CHRISTIE, Brett 17.05 (50 11.46 (65 29.83 (59) 73.31 km/h 58.34 
63 68 GRANT, Jaras 18.03 (67 10.91 (62 30.36 (63) 75.46 km/h 59.31 
64 27 JURCINA, Jack 17.43 (62 11.34 (64 31.92 (65) 70.97 km/h 1:00.71 
65 16 RAMSDEN, Luke 17.73 (66 11.08 (63 31.90 (64) 73.09 km/h 1:00.73 
66 38 SIMMS, Charlie 18.35 (68 11.68 (66 33.60 (66) 70.66 km/h 1:03.64 
8 BUCKINGHAM, Isaa ?  
55 GAINEY, Max 16.73 (26 10.42 (41 77.62 km/h DNF 
23 BRACKETT, John ? DNF 
9 KFOURY, Noah 16.59 (16 ? DNF 
5 STEVENS, Dylan 16.35 (3) ? DNF 
2 STRYJNIK, Trista 16.78 (31 10.09 (12 79.20 km/h DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10-03-20 / SUN PEAKS RESORT LIST: NAT2013.TXT NAT20.0074ZM19 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved