Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WinAlpine SL right course - Single Crs, Best
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
3/7/2020 3:45 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/7/2020                    Page 2 
 
WinAlpine JDT SL right course 
Caberfae Peaks 
 
 
CLASS : F13-14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 180 F13-1 CAD Avery Meyer 26.12 (1) 26.20 (1) 26.12 (1) 
2 189 F13-1 WIN Jayce ONeill 26.95 (3) 26.46 (2) 26.46 (2) 
3 186 F13-1 CAD Georgette Sake 26.63 (2) DNF 26.63 (3) 
4 187 F13-1 BIT Lucy VanDemark 27.37 (4) 32.22 (13) 27.37 (4) 
5 193 F13-1 WIN Ella Towner 27.41 (5) 27.99 (6) 27.41 (5) 
6 183 F13-1 CAD Onalee Wallis 27.52 (6) DSQ 27.52 (6) 
7 175 F13-1 XLR Sophia Shingles 28.36 (10) 27.83 (3) 27.83 (7) 
8 194 F13-1 BIT Natalie Checkley 28.17 (8) 27.85 (4) 27.85 (8) 
9 190 F13-1 IND Brecken Winkel 28.26 (9) 27.85 (4) 27.85 (8) 
10 196 F13-1 WIN Claire Richards 27.95 (7) 28.36 (8) 27.95 (10) 
11 192 F13-1 WIN Marin Alexander 29.18 (11) 28.29 (7) 28.29 (11) 
12 182 F13-1 WIN Elise Vanartsen DNF 28.47 (9) 28.47 (12) 
13 197 F13-1 BIT Madison Nagel 29.47 (12) 29.53 (10) 29.47 (13) 
14 179 F13-1 XLR Helena Hoffmann DNF 30.15 (11) 30.15 (14) 
15 181 F13-1 WIN Kaelyn Peterson 30.22 (13) 32.14 (12) 30.22 (15) 
16 185 F13-1 BIT Avery Parlin 33.47 (14) 34.85 (14) 33.47 (16) 
17 177 F13-1 WIN Adrianne Latunski 46.08 (15) 45.82 (15) 45.82 (17) 
 
CLASS : M13-14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 B13 M13-1 WIN Aashray Chhabra 25.01 (1) 24.91 (1) 24.91 (1) 
2 B14 M13-1 FEN Brooks Funke 25.50 (3) 25.36 (2) 25.36 (2) 
3 B1 M13-1 TDR Broden Janczarek 25.38 (2) 35.77 (13) 25.38 (3) 
4 B2 M13-1 BIT LJ Nykamp 26.13 (4) 27.41 (7) 26.13 (4) 
5 B11 M13-1 WIN Keaton DeBoer 26.18 (5) 26.39 (3) 26.18 (5) 
6 B10 M13-1 CAD Brady Koenig 27.03 (6) 26.46 (4) 26.46 (6) 
7 B12 M13-1 WIN Luke Nault DNF 26.74 (5) 26.74 (7) 
8 B5 M13-1 BIT Toren Elmer DNF 27.18 (6) 27.18 (8) 
9 B7 M13-1 TDR Spencer Dicks 27.64 (7) 27.42 (8) 27.42 (9) 
10 B4 M13-1 XLR Luke Stevens 31.29 (8) 31.27 (9) 31.27 (10) 
11 B36 M13-1 BIT Liam Fisk DNF 31.96 (10) 31.96 (11) 
12 B9 M13-1 TIM Liam Troutner DSQ 32.40 (11) 32.40 (12) 
13 B6 M13-1 TDR Reece Matthews 33.76 (9) 34.77 (12) 33.76 (13) 
14 B8 M13-1 TDR Jack Antonishek DNF DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2020 6:28:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved