page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
3/7/2020 3:45 PM
Results by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/7/2020 Page 2
WinAlpine JDT SL left course
Caberfae Peaks
CLASS : M7-8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 64 M7-8 CAD Henry Van Haren 32.96 (1) 1:07.35 (14) 32.96 (1)
2 55 M7-8 PAR William Dingman 34.53 (2) 40.68 (3) 34.53 (2)
3 69 M7-8 PAR Braxton Webster 35.75 (3) 37.47 (1) 35.75 (3)
4 54 M7-8 WIN Zachary Schlachter 38.80 (4) 42.70 (4) 38.80 (4)
5 200 M7-8 WIN Perry Lavigne 41.87 (8) 38.84 (2) 38.84 (5)
6 70 M7-8 WIN Charlie Irwin 39.01 (5) 49.63 (8) 39.01 (6)
7 68 M7-8 SNO Jordan Gariglio 39.82 (6) 1:06.41 (13) 39.82 (7)
8 53 M7-8 BIT Dominick Harney 41.21 (7) 45.14 (6) 41.21 (8)
9 62 M7-8 XLR Mateo Dudt 42.71 (9) 48.22 (7) 42.71 (9)
10 63 M7-8 PAR Eli Handy 44.04 (10) 43.24 (5) 43.24 (10)
11 56 M7-8 XLR Rohit Giddu 45.26 (11) 52.73 (9) 45.26 (11)
12 59 M7-8 SWV Zachary Carr 47.94 (12) 53.69 (10) 47.94 (12)
13 51 M7-8 WIN Ian VanTongeren 48.75 (13) 55.49 (11) 48.75 (13)
14 60 M7-8 BIT Lincoln Kulchar 1:37.73 (14) 1:02.69 (12) 1:02.69 (14)
CLASS : F9-10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 89 F9-10 PIN Rhiana Savoie 29.98 (1) 34.12 (2) 29.98 (1)
2 87 F9-10 WIN Annika Meier 32.11 (2) 32.74 (1) 32.11 (2)
3 85 F9-10 WIN Sophie Hicks 32.80 (3) 37.62 (3) 32.80 (3)
4 86 F9-10 WIN Brayden Winkel 36.08 (4) 38.74 (5) 36.08 (4)
5 91 F9-10 WIN Greta Alexander 37.13 (5) DNF 37.13 (5)
6 84 F9-10 WIN Zoe VanTongeren 37.67 (6) 38.52 (4) 37.67 (6)
7 93 F9-10 WIN Annabel Rose 39.48 (7) 39.71 (6) 39.48 (7)
8 74 F9-10 SWV Lara Varela 41.62 (8) 45.21 (7) 41.62 (8)
9 92 F9-10 SWV Madison Carr 42.53 (9) 48.78 (9) 42.53 (9)
10 71 F9-10 WIN Hadley Irwin 42.55 (10) 56.86 (15) 42.55 (10)
11 90 F9-10 SWV Serena Varela 43.08 (11) 56.20 (13) 43.08 (11)
12 83 F9-10 CAD Sophia Van Haren 43.57 (12) 55.16 (12) 43.57 (12)
13 75 F9-10 SWV Alexis Boone 43.84 (13) 45.28 (8) 43.84 (13)
14 78 F9-10 BIT Payton Potter 43.85 (14) 53.34 (11) 43.85 (14)
15 88 F9-10 XLR Jhanvi Giddu 44.23 (15) 56.37 (14) 44.23 (15)
16 72 F9-10 SWV Katie O?"Donnell 46.67 (16) 1:08.20 (17) 46.67 (16)
17 73 F9-10 SNO Ellie Blystone 47.62 (17) 49.63 (10) 47.62 (17)
18 80 F9-10 SWV Adalynne Duncan 53.49 (18) 1:05.21 (16) 53.49 (18)
CLASS : M9-10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 107 M9-10 WIN Samuel Schlachter 28.83 (1) 34.67 (5) 28.83 (1)
2 115 M9-10 WIN Bode Meier 31.31 (2) 31.57 (1) 31.31 (2)
3 122 M9-10 TIM Luke Buytendorp 31.79 (3) 32.66 (3) 31.79 (3)
4 111 M9-10 XLR Jacob Shingles 32.33 (4) 32.22 (2) 32.22 (4)
5 123 M9-10 WIN Patrick Latchana 33.06 (5) 35.53 (7) 33.06 (5)
6 119 M9-10 PAR Brady Webster 42.12 (14) 33.90 (4) 33.90 (6)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2020 6:26:36 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report