Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
CCC Festival Ladies SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/3/2020 3:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/3/2020                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2020 CCC Festival Ladies SL 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 33.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
18 F Rosie St.Cyr 30.99 (5) 31.02 (2) 1:02.01 (3) 3 * 
6 F Sadie Grogan 35.37 (9) 34.62 (8) 1:09.99 (8) 8 * 
23 F Silvi Strong 36.29 (11 37.35 (12 1:13.64 (9) 9 * 
12 F Luciana Bourgeois 37.86 (18 37.59 (13 1:15.45 (13) 13 * 
35 F Lucy Riggs 43.32 (31 42.72 (24 1:26.04 (25) 25 
38 F Nora Eames 43.93 (34 43.89 (29 1:27.82 (28) 28 
41 F Clara White 44.79 (36 45.14 (30 1:29.93 (32) 32 
32 F Jessie Landsbergen 45.76 (38 48.01 (36 1:33.77 (36) 36 
28 F Laura Sawicki 48.43 (41 49.80 (39 1:38.23 (39) 39 
46 F Clio Eames 50.83 (44 48.75 (38 1:39.58 (40) 40 
47 F Hannah Erskine 49.26 (42 59.27 (44 1:48.53 (42) 42 
44 F Ella Cichowski 1:01.86 (46 1:02.51 (45 2:04.37 (44) 44 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 35.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Madeline Jacobsen 29.81 (3) 31.47 (3) 1:01.28 (2) 2 * 
33 F Sara Tennent 37.30 (16 36.89 (10 1:14.19 (10) 10 * 
19 F Bridget Jacobsen 36.55 (13 38.31 (14 1:14.86 (11) 11 * 
29 F Kate Swallow 38.07 (19 37.10 (11 1:15.17 (12) 12 * 
13 F Olivia Knudsen 40.28 (22 40.21 (18 1:20.49 (18) 18 
36 F Zoe Weisenfluh 40.27 (21 40.45 (19 1:20.72 (19) 19 
24 F Regan Swallow 40.56 (24 42.59 (23 1:23.15 (21) 21 
42 F Julia Young 43.47 (32 43.18 (26 1:26.65 (26) 26 
39 F Gabrielle Loef 47.36 (40 48.36 (37 1:35.72 (37) 37 
45 F Marie McGill 54.22 (45 54.83 (42 1:49.05 (43) 43 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Brooke Boone 28.14 (1) 28.62 (1) 56.76 (1) 1 * 
11 F Gigi Grosset 33.24 (8) 33.60 (5) 1:06.84 (6) 6 * 
17 F Colleen Lynch 37.67 (17 38.73 (15 1:16.40 (15) 15 * 
31 F Annie Hunter 40.52 (23 39.89 (17 1:20.41 (17) 17 * 
22 F Emerson Carr 40.16 (20 41.04 (20 1:21.20 (20) 20 
37 F Sally Higgins 42.79 (28 42.81 (25 1:25.60 (24) 24 
34 F Emaline Hill 43.82 (33 46.05 (33 1:29.87 (31) 31 
43 F Madeleine Fleming 47.24 (39 49.92 (40 1:37.16 (38) 38 
40 F Annie Polstein 50.37 (43 51.20 (41 1:41.57 (41) 41 
27 F Madeleine Jones 37.21 (15 DNF 48 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2020 5:03:21 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved