Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Storsvig urslit - Start List
Jůnsmůt, stůrsvig stķlkur 9-10 Šra - Single Crs, Combined
ISL - Dalvik - Dalvik
3/6/2020 6:30 PM

Storsvig urslit¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  6.3.2020                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 
2 52 
 
CLASS : 10 √°ra st√ļlkur 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 10 √°r SFF Rakel Lilja Sigur√į 29.44 (1) 
2 54 10 √°r Fram Birna Rut Gu√įmunds 29.52 (2) 
3 61 10 √°r SFF Katr√≠n Mar√≠a J√≥nsd 29.64 (3) 
4 69 10 √°r √Ārman Hulda Arnarsd√≥ttir 29.64 (3) 
5 40 10 √°r Brei√į Viktor√≠a Bj√∂rk Har 29.77 (5) 
6 35 10 √°r √Ārman √Āsta Krist√≠n √ě√≥r√įa 30.00 (6) 
7 41 10 √°r √Ārman Linda Mj√∂ll Gu√įmun 30.00 (6) 
8 47 10 √°r √Ārman Birna Gr√≠msd√≥ttir 30.18 (8) 
9 57 10 √°r Dalv√≠ Karitas Ingvarsd√≥t 31.11 (9) 
10 42 10 √°r SSS Tinna Hjaltad√≥ttir 32.05 (10) 
11 38 10 √°r SKA Kara Margr√©t √Ārnad 32.14 (11) 
12 67 10 √°r SFF Nanna Mar√≠a Ragnar 32.20 (12) 
13 55 10 √°r SKA √ďl√∂f Milla Valsd√≥t 32.71 (13) 
14 53 10 √°r Hengi Anna Eir√≠ksd√≥ttir 33.10 (14) 
15 63 10 √°r Dalv√≠ Vala Katr√≠n √ćvarsd 33.68 (15) 
16 56 10 √°r SFF √Ārmey Mirra √ď√įinsd 33.77 (16) 
17 44 10 √°r SKA Sunna Br√≠et B√ļad√≥t 34.33 (17) 
18 70 10 √°r Dalv√≠ Alexia Dominka Szo 34.48 (18) 
19 37 10 √°r SSS Emma Hr√≥lfd√≠s Hr√≥l 35.04 (19) 
20 66 10 √°r Dalv√≠ Maya Alexandra Mol 35.92 (20) 
21 36 10 √°r SSS Alexandra √ćsold Gu 36.20 (21) 
22 45 10 √°r Brei√į √Āsd√≠s √Ěr P√°lsd√≥tti 36.52 (22) 
23 49 10 √°r Dalv√≠ Lea Dalstein Ingim 37.42 (23) 
24 65 10 √°r SKA M√°ney √ěura Kristja 37.61 (24) 
25 46 10 √°r Hengi Emil√≠a R√≥s Dan√≠els 37.71 (25) 
26 64 10 √°r Dalv√≠ √Āsd√≠s Inga Gunnars 38.03 (26) 
27 62 10 √°r Tinda L√°ra Sigur√įard√≥tti 38.79 (27) 
28 48 10 √°r SSS Margr√©t Hl√≠n Krist 39.11 (28) 
29 43 10 √°r SSS Kle√≥patra √ď. Hallg 39.88 (29) 
30 60 10 √°r Hengi Margr√©t Bj√∂rt Magn 59.37 (30) 
31 50 10 √°r Brei√į Telma Hr√∂nn Loftsd 
 
CLASS : 9 √°ra st√ļlkur 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 9 √°ra √Ārman Kar√≠tas Sigur√įard√≥ 28.35 (1) 
2 13 9 √°ra Hengi Telma D√≠s Traustad 29.20 (2) 
3 8 9 √°ra √Ārman Apr√≠l Bj√∂rk √ě√≥risd 29.94 (3) 
4 6 9 √°ra Hengi L√°ra Elmarsd√≥ttir 29.96 (4) 
5 4 9 √°ra Dalv√≠ J√≥hanna Skaftad√≥tt 29.99 (5) 
6 5 9 √°ra Brei√į Anna S√≥ley Gar√įars 30.84 (6) 
7 9 9 √°ra SSS Mund√≠na √ďsk √ěorgei 31.06 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6.3.2020 19:49:38 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved