Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Condensed St
Town Meeting Day Slalom - Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Cochrans Ski Area
3/3/2020 10:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
TOWN MEETING DAY SLALOM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0969  
Cochrans Ski Club MARCH 3, 2020 
Cochrans Ski Area Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 3 E6658833 Brown, Charlie COCH/12 36.59 (6) 37.83 (7) 1:14.42 
2 12 E6874172 Previs, August SNSC/12 39.23 (21) 38.89 (12) 1:18.12 
3 14 E6969289 Underwood, Wyatt WSR/12 39.85 (24) 40.85 (22) 1:20.70 
4 10 E6983467 Stolowitz, Henry COCH/12 39.78 (23) 42.78 (31) 1:22.56 
5 1 E6896268 Hoehn, Lawson COCH/13 39.60 (22) 43.42 (35) 1:23.02 
6 13 E6928927 Vikse, Jackson KMS/12 41.30 (31) 42.04 (26) 1:23.34 
7 4 E6963332 Quiet, Declan COCH/12 42.63 (37) 44.38 (42) 1:27.01 
8 18 E6977225 McMullen, Odin BMA/12 43.06 (38) 44.09 (40) 1:27.15 
9 16 E6875564 Kingsbury, Duke GMVS/12 45.15 (46) 45.36 (44) 1:30.51 
10 6 E6968730 Callens, Levi COCH/13 46.53 (49) 49.05 (52) 1:35.58 
11 17 E6972780 Bolger, Ronan COCH/13 47.12 (50) 48.81 (51) 1:35.93 
12 20 E6910973 Garvin, Blaise GMVS/12 48.73 (54) 49.37 (53) 1:38.10 
13 2 E6994039 Arnot, Alysdair MMSCA/12 47.71 (52) 50.60 (54) 1:38.31 
14 15 E6952095 Martin, Tristan MMSCA/12 52.37 (61) 47.64 (49) 1:40.01 
15 9 E6946745 Sourbeer, Crosby BMA/13 50.24 (59) 51.28 (57) 1:41.52 
16 11 E6875172 Mumley, Bran GMVS/13 50.02 (57) 52.81 (59) 1:42.83 
17 5 E7013353 Larned, Warren SNSC/13 50.22 (58) 53.46 (60) 1:43.68 
18 8 E6946630 Dyhrman, Ollie COCH/13 1:06.63 (63) 1:01.38 (62) 2:08.01 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
19 E6955648 Crafts, Ian COCH/13  
7 E6864317 Maves, Griffin GMVS/12  
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 58 E6794408 Skapof, Theodore COCH/10 34.10 (1) 34.73 (1) 1:08.83 
2 66 E6781357 Crawford, Nathan MMSCA/10 34.12 (2) 36.03 (3) 1:10.15 
3 65 E6782157 Vanovac, Hugo MMSCA/10 34.94 (3) 36.00 (2) 1:10.94 
4 48 E6774769 Bush, James COCH/11 35.71 (4) 36.85 (5) 1:12.56 
 
03-03-20 / Cochrans Ski Area LIST: NLM1420 N0969 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved