Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SPORTS PAGE U19 NY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - Slalom, Men
USA - NY - HUNT HOLLOW SKI CLUB
3/1/2020 9:45 AM

2nd run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SPORTS PAGE U19 NY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - MEN - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 12:45 3/ 1/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 115 Brown, Aidan 51.97 56 96 HLVLY Potter, Dalton DNF 
2 100 GREEK Erney, Nolan 51.58 57 98 BMRC Wolford, Thomas DNF 
3 90 BMRC Estabrooks, Jacob 51.43 58 101 BUFF Hallett, Ethan DSQ 
4 93 Cook, Jackson 50.73 59 104 BMRC Pierpont, Michael DNF 
5 88 HHRT Eidlin, Rex 50.50 60 112 Bubser, Travis DNF 
6 87 WOODS Brooks, Matthew 49.39 61 113 HUNTR North, Daniel DNF 
7 75 HHRT Broikos, Billy 49.14  
8 82 TOGG Petrell, Michael 49.01  
9 59 BMRC Swagler, Timothy 48.75  
10 79 BMRC Lloyd, John 48.53  
11 51 O`Keefe, Colgan 48.21  
12 69 HHRT August, Owen 48.08  
13 72 BMRC Davis, Cooper 48.03  
14 60 HLVLY Fuller, Ross 47.69  
15 84 WMR Tyler, Michael 47.67  
16 78 HLMT Knauss, Will 47.45  
17 83 Graney, John 47.10  
18 67 BMRC Lenz, Theodore 46.65  
19 70 BMRC Olin, Shane 46.51  
20 86 BMRC Duserick, Sawyer 46.23  
21 65 BUFF Edick, Daniel 45.96  
22 64 BUFF Aubrecht, Alex 45.87  
23 68 HLVLY Wojnowski, Alexande 45.80  
24 74 HHRT Smith, Colin 45.57  
25 63 BMRC Blazak, Spinnaker 45.28  
26 57 KB Ninos, Aristotle 45.19  
27 52 BUFF Jusiak, Joshua 44.53  
28 58 Bittinger, Shane 44.26  
29 50 TOGG Marino, Noah 44.18  
30 55 BUFF Meyer, Christian 42.58  
31 108 BUFF Nicholl, Montgomery 52.54  
32 105 Geer, Colby 52.85  
33 107 Casabonne, Marc 53.35  
34 97 Keneston, Brody 53.42  
35 110 Walker, Nate 54.35  
36 103 BMRC Werges, Stephen 54.48  
37 106 HLVLY Dunn, William 54.87  
38 73 Sisca, Matt 57.34  
39 111 KB Murray, Parker 58.92  
40 109 WMR Ruth, Andrew 59.39  
41 102 Dougherty, Lucas 59.67  
42 56 Munter, Tyler 1:00.97  
43 91 HLVLY Hubert, W. Logan 1:05.37  
44 66 HLMT Rintoul, David 1:10.26  
45 54 Fromm, Max DNF  
46 61 LAB Tooker, Alexander DNF  
47 62 Fogarty, Andrew DNF  
48 71 NWOOD McDonough, Martin DNF  
49 76 GREEK Morse, Ryan DNF  
50 77 BSRA Luebstorff, Charlie DNF  
51 80 HHRT Smith, Brennan DNF  
52 81 GREEK Klimsa, Josh DNF  
53 85 Huff, Ethan DNF  
54 94 Ormsbee, Jack DNF  
55 95 TOGG Levy-Scott, Leigton DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved