Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
DK Ladies GS¹
dkm men¹
Dave Kincaid Memorial - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - WA - SUMMIT AT SNOQUALMIE
2/29/2020 10:00 AM

dkm¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
DAVE KINCAID MEMORIAL 2020 GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/29/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 SPARC SPARC Hone, Ethan 55 61 U12 SPARC SPARC Andes, Michael  
2 2 U8 SPARC SPARC Thomas, Quinn 56 62 U12 Huang, Alvin  
3 3 U8 Stevenson, Nils 57 63 U12 TAS TAS Skaar, Jorian  
4 4 U8 TAS TAS Cha, Samuel 58 64 U12 TAS TAS Tomasi, Nathan  
5 5 U8 SPARC SPARC Hu, Hsu-Chih 59 65 U12 TAS TAS Frey, Tryggve  
6 6 U8 TAS TAS Lu, Myles 60 66 U12 SPARC SPARC Meleshuk, Timur  
7 7 U8 TAS TAS Li, Matthew 61 67 U12 TAS TAS Chang, Andrew  
8 8 U8 Kunimoto, Jonah 62 68 U12 TAS TAS Meyer, Henrik  
9 9 U8 ALP ALP Holubec, Alexan 63 69 U12 TAS TAS Oliver Phinney,  
10 10 U8 Lu, Norbert 64 70 U12 TAS TAS Karlsson, Magnus 
11 11 U8 SPARC SPARC Hall, Wyatt 65 71 U12 Tas Tas Duan, Jasper  
12 12 U8 SPARC SPARC Gowans, Kajetan 66 72 U12 TAS TAS Kaplin, Michael  
13 13 U8 SPARC SPARC Arnold, Xavier 67 73 U12 ALP ALP Kumin, Jonathan  
14 14 U8 TAS TAS Skydan, Artem 68 74 U12 Zhang, Travis  
15 15 U8 SPARC SPARC Strangis, Ethan 69 75 U12 TAS TAS Li, Ryan  
16 16 U8 ALP ALP Lieberman, Benj 70 76 U12 Holubec, Stfan  
17 17 U8 SPARC SPARC Kwan, Aiden 71 81 U14 ALP ALP Mazza, Jackson  
18 18 U8 IndepeIndepeGriffith, Samue 72 82 U14 TAS TAS Livingston, Matt 
19 19 U8 SPARC SPARC Strangis, Julia 73 83 U14 TAS TAS Baruffi, Niko  
20 20 U08 Turella, Asher 74 84 U14 TAS TAS Miller, Ben  
20 21 U10 SPARC SPARC Davis, Eli 75 85 U14 TAS TAS Rosen, Reece  
21 22 U10 TAS TAS Rosen, Lang 76 86 U14 TAS TAS Egan, Wolfie  
22 23 U10 SPARC SPARC Gowans, Janek 77 87 U14 TAS TAS Holmes, Tommy  
23 46 U10 TAS TAS Purchase, Ruper 78 88 U14 TAS TAS Skaar, Soren  
24 25 U10 TAS TAS Oliver Phinney, 79 89 U14 TAS TAS Saenz, Marius  
25 26 U10 CMAC CMAC Petett, Trae 80 90 U14 SPARC SPARC McFarland, Jonah 
26 27 U10 TAS TAS Gong, Ziwen 81 91 U14 ALP ALP Vigil, Henry  
27 28 U10 TAS TAS Kunimoto, Alec 82 92 U14 Perrina, Mario  
28 29 U10 IndepeIndepeGriffith, Hunte 83 95 U16 TAS TAS Tanase, Andrei  
29 30 U10 SPARC SPARC Vergeat, Clemen 84 96 U16 SPARC SPARC Coker, Jomo  
30 31 U10 TAS TAS Kaplin, Dmitry 85 97 U18 TAS TAS Schiffmann, Avi  
31 32 U10 TAS TAS Rickett, Caden  
32 33 U10 TAS TAS Wu, Nick  
33 34 U10 TAS TAS Gorski, Benjami  
34 35 U10 ARC WeARC WeSpencer, Jeffre  
35 36 U10 Jones, Henri  
36 37 U10 ARC ARC Giaudrone, Oliv  
37 38 U10 TAS TAS Arango, Roan  
38 39 U10 TAS TAS moulin, Ren  
39 40 U10 Boatman, McCrea  
40 41 U10 ALP ALP Depue, Augustus  
41 42 U10 TAS TAS Stewart, Liam  
42 43 U10 TAS TAS Hamerlinck, Lia  
43 45 U10 Fuller, Sylas  
44 44 U12 Eugster, Parks  
45 51 U12 CMAC CMAC Tian, Sule  
46 52 U12 Boatman, Finn  
47 53 U12 SPARC SPARC Young, Jackson  
48 54 U12 ARC ARC Brackett, Ryan  
49 55 U12 SPARC SPARC Ueland, Elliott  
50 56 U12 TAS TAS Helm, Ryan  
51 57 U12 indepeindepejones iv, perry  
52 58 U12 TAS TAS Zuhorski, Luca  
53 59 U12 ALP ALP Kook, Khaos  
54 60 U12 ALP ALP Wais, Nolan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved