Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
First Run Unofficial¹
EMBWL Prospect Hill Ski Team vs Bradford Ski Team - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MA - Blue Hills
3/1/2020 9:00 AM
Targeting an 8:40 start to Run 1.

Final Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/1/2020                    Page 1 
 
EMBWL Prospect Hill Ski Team vs Bradford Ski Team 
Blue Hills Ski Area 
Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : U10G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 U10G B Julianna Arria 49.56 (2) 48.98 (1) 1:38.54 (1) 
2 2 U10G B Madison Roosevelt 49.88 (3) 51.55 (3) 1:41.43 (2) 
3 12 U10G B Olivia Carpenter 51.48 (4) 50.46 (2) 1:41.94 (3) 
4 14 U10G B Vivien Musmann 52.70 (5) 51.98 (4) 1:44.68 (4) 
5 1 U10G P Minna Goethert 52.83 (6) 54.26 (5) 1:47.09 (5) 
6 20 U10G B Isabella Lin 57.79 (7) 56.76 (6) 1:54.55 (6) 
7 16 U10G B Olive Bevilacqua 58.26 (8) 1:02.24 (9) 2:00.50 (7) 
8 9 U10G P Maggie Keohane 1:06.78 (9) 1:07.49 (10) 2:14.27 (8) 
9 17 U10G P Tess Bergin 1:12.35 (10) 1:07.92 (11) 2:20.27 (9) 
10 7 U10G P Lelaina Sanchez 1:20.45 (13) 1:01.88 (8) 2:22.33 (10) 
11 5 U10G P Emma Farrow 1:13.59 (11) 1:19.72 (12) 2:33.31 (11) 
12 15 U10G P EllaRose Trapani 2:02.72 (14) 2:12.06 (14) 4:14.78 (12) 
13 18 U10G B Ana Lazich DSQ 1:00.23 (7) 
14 4 U10G B Charlotte Clark DNF 1:25.63 (13) 
15 6 U10G B Emma Roeder 48.10 (1) DNF 
16 13 U10G P Nora Hasson 1:14.46 (12) DSQ 
17 3 U10G P Reem Azzi DSQ DSQ 
18 10 U10G B Liahna Pappas 
19 11 U10G P Emma Zilinski 
20 19 U10G P Persia Mortazavi 
21 21 U10G B Casey Faulkner 
22 22 U10G B Katherine McEnroe 
23 23 U10G B Kalyn Anderson 
24 24 U10G B Freya Millington 
 
CLASS : U10B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 U10B B Tucker Griffin 49.85 (1) 51.28 (1) 1:41.13 (1) 
2 32 U10B B Tristan Cooke 54.35 (2) 51.89 (3) 1:46.24 (2) 
3 34 U10B B Noah Lin 59.10 (4) 59.09 (4) 1:58.19 (3) 
4 41 U10B B Gavin Sullivan 1:02.69 (5) 1:03.32 (7) 2:06.01 (4) 
5 29 U10B P Ronan Packard 1:07.09 (6) 1:02.97 (6) 2:10.06 (5) 
6 27 U10B P Mason Eldredge 1:10.14 (8) 1:00.68 (5) 2:10.82 (6) 
7 44 U10B B Declan Goshey 1:12.55 (9) 1:08.40 (8) 2:20.95 (7) 
8 33 U10B P Finn Amato 1:08.06 (7) 1:14.57 (10) 2:22.63 (8) 
9 30 U10B B Vaughn Scholz DNF 51.71 (2) 
10 31 U10B P Dylan Webster DNF 1:12.55 (9) 
11 38 U10B B Noah Schnepel 56.08 (3) DSQ 
12 35 U10B P Desmond Carey 
13 36 U10B B Anderson Trickett 
14 37 U10B P Christian Caldrone 
15 39 U10B B Grant Mosher 
16 40 U10B B Charlie Pappas 
17 42 U10B B Mikel Donati 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/1/2020 12:17:42 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved