Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
MENS 2nd RUN¹Run 1 Condensed St
North Series Monroe Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY RESORT
2/28/2020 10:15 AM

WOMEN 2nd RUN¹print

 
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD  
 
NORTH SERIES MONROE CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0394  
SUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION FEBRUARY 28, 2020 
SUN VALLEY RESORT INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
51 51 I6873598 Peightal, Finley U12 JHSC/09  
50 50 A6915465 Short, Elizabeth U12 ASC/08  
49 49 I6603774 Stern-Pre, Zoe U12SVSEF/08  
48 48 I6987950 Dawson, Reese U8 TMSET/13  
47 47 I6834354 Carey, Jane U12 JHSC/09  
46 46 I6645133 McMahan, Galena U10SVSEF/10  
45 45 I6808165 Wright, Caroline U12SVSEF/09  
44 44 I6762393 Leslie, Josie U12 MWSC/08  
43 43 I6715487 Brown, Talia U12BBSEF/09  
42 42 A6912700 Sundberg, Madaline U12 HART/08  
41 41 A6786619 Rowekamp, Katie U12 ASC/09  
40 40 I6628763 Yuras, Anna U12SVSEF/08  
39 39 I6813399 Moe, Taylor U12 JHSC/08  
38 38 I6790982 Pierre, Anna U12SVSEF/09  
37 37 I6718055 Thurston, Ruby U12SVSEF/09  
36 36 I7006027 Overcast, Lily U10 JHSC/11  
35 35 I6915285 Binstadt, Addison U12 JHSC/09  
34 34 I6826107 Richter, Ava U12BBSEF/08  
33 33 I6928680 Jones, Piper U12BBSEF/08  
32 32 I6807461 Smith, Bianca U10SVSEF/10  
31 31 I6919833 Risik, Lydia U10 PBC/10  
30 30 A6799486 Tostemar, Victoria U12 ASC/08  
29 29 I6732949 Rossellini, Isabel U12SVSEF/08  
28 28 A6999605 Vonwalter-Gentner, AlexandraU12 ASC/09  
27 27 I6921430 Lightner, Tessa U12SVSEF/08  
26 26 I6989053 Baxley, Georgia U10 MWSC/10  
25 25 I6873095 Davis-Jeffers, Blakeslee U10SVSEF/10  
24 24 I6852264 Pietri, Taryn U10 MWSC/11  
23 23 I6889510 Questad, Eva U10SVSEF/11  
22 22 I6775056 Hall, Lyla U10BBSEF/10  
21 21 I6761077 Draper, Grace U12BBSEF/08  
20 20 I6851487 Gilbert, Kathryn U10 MWSC/11  
19 19 I6614021 Goodyear, Frances U12SVSEF/08  
18 18 I6922169 Pruzan, Neve U12 JHSC/08  
17 17 I6739465 Walker, Hadley U12SVSEF/09  
16 16 A6804800 Alderson, Harriet U12 ASC/09  
15 15 I6604474 Duke, Colette U10SVSEF/10  
14 14 I6631582 Hall, Greta U12BBSEF/08  
13 13 A6989944 Hutcheson, Elizabeth U12 ASC/09  
12 12 I6868999 Bailey, Margaret U12SVSEF/09  
 
 
 
28-02-20 / SUN VALLEY RESORT LIST: NLW1420 N0394 GF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved