Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-25-20 CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/25/2020 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/25/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-25-20 CCC SL 
Falmouth- Host, Lake Region, Freeport and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 41 F LRMS Pelletier Ashley 28.06 (1) 29.18 (1) 57.24 (1) 
2 49 F FRE St.Cyr Rosie 29.31 (2) 30.02 (2) 59.33 (2) 
3 44 F FAL Jacobsen Madeline 34.94 (6) 30.56 (3) 1:05.50 (3) 
4 45 F LRMS Roy Lauren 31.97 (4) 33.86 (4) 1:05.83 (4) 
5 43 F WIND McLean Lilly 31.87 (3) 34.21 (5) 1:06.08 (5) 
6 61 F FAL Jacobsen Bridget 33.75 (5) 35.67 (6) 1:09.42 (6) 
7 52 F FRE Strong Silvi 36.02 (8) 36.76 (7) 1:12.78 (7) 
8 56 F FAL Tennent Sara 35.62 (7) 40.21 (10) 1:15.83 (8) 
9 40 F FAL Swallow Kate 37.78 (11) 38.19 (8) 1:15.97 (9) 
10 46 F FRE Bourgeois Luciana 37.63 (10) 38.45 (9) 1:16.08 (10) 
11 48 F LRMS Cassavola Mallory 37.08 (9) 40.94 (12) 1:18.02 (11) 
12 51 F LRMS Levesque Lyla 38.35 (12) 42.75 (15) 1:21.10 (12) 
13 63 F FAL Weisenfluh Zoe 39.20 (14) 42.73 (13) 1:21.93 (13) 
14 50 F FAL Knudsen Olivia 41.16 (17) 40.78 (11) 1:21.94 (14) 
15 54 F LRMS Dutton Laura 41.04 (16) 42.74 (14) 1:23.78 (15) 
16 64 F FRE White Clara 43.04 (18) 43.09 (16) 1:26.13 (16) 
17 57 F LRMS Frost Madison 41.01 (15) 47.37 (19) 1:28.38 (17) 
18 60 F FRE Riggs Lucy 44.25 (19) 45.73 (17) 1:29.98 (18) 
19 59 F FAL Young Julia 45.13 (20) 46.37 (18) 1:31.50 (19) 
20 53 F FAL Loef Gabrielle 47.87 (22) 47.91 (20) 1:35.78 (20) 
21 58 F FRE Landsbergen Jessie 46.33 (21) 51.04 (21) 1:37.37 (21) 
22 65 F FAL McGill Marie 51.84 (23) 54.21 (22) 1:46.05 (22) 
23 66 F FRE Cichowski Ella 1:04.12 (24) 1:08.75 (23) 2:12.87 (23) 
24 47 F FAL Swallow Regan 38.54 (13) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 76 M WIND Hare Andrew 27.83 (1) 27.79 (1) 55.62 (1) 
2 69 M FAL Christie Ian 28.54 (2) 28.29 (2) 56.83 (2) 
3 71 M FRE Rusiecki Owen 30.59 (3) 31.13 (3) 1:01.72 (3) 
4 75 M FRE Gilbert Jack 32.09 (4) 33.33 (4) 1:05.42 (4) 
5 79 M FRE Goode Ansel 33.31 (5) 34.20 (5) 1:07.51 (5) 
6 84 M WIND Roark Jack 35.68 (6) 36.64 (8) 1:12.32 (6) 
7 83 M FRE Francis Tristan 38.34 (13) 34.86 (6) 1:13.20 (7) 
8 72 M WIND Roy Tuckerman 37.01 (8) 36.49 (7) 1:13.50 (8) 
9 73 M FAL Browne Nolan 36.91 (7) 37.20 (9) 1:14.11 (9) 
10 101 M FRE Gilbert Alexander 38.07 (12) 38.00 (10) 1:16.07 (10) 
11 95 M FRE Fahlgren Theo 37.70 (10) 39.01 (14) 1:16.71 (11) 
12 87 M FRE Dunham Finnegan 37.83 (11) 38.98 (13) 1:16.81 (12) 
13 92 M WIND Hayman Levi 38.68 (14) 38.56 (11) 1:17.24 (13) 
14 88 M WIND Stretch Preston 38.76 (16) 39.82 (15) 1:18.58 (14) 
15 97 M FRE Bowen Connor 38.77 (17) 40.04 (16) 1:18.81 (15) 
16 91 M FRE Barrett Ben 39.42 (18) 40.15 (18) 1:19.57 (16) 
17 80 M WIND Brooks Rylee 39.59 (19) 40.09 (17) 1:19.68 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/25/2020 6:30:04 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved